12.09.2019 < | Football matches for 13.09.2019 | > 14.09.2019 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Khartoum | | DC Motema Pembe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Znamya Truda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:30 | Luki-Energiya | | FK Kolomna | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Velikiye Luki |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Uzhhorod | | Obolon-Brovar-2 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Andijon | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 0:0 | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
18:30 | Buxoro | | Surkhon | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Buxoro |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Cardiff City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:30 | Tsarsko Selo | | Lokomotiv | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex | |||||||||
20:00 | Arda | | Botev Vratsa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 23 | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlantas | | Sūduva | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Panevėžys | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zagłębie | | Wisła Płock | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Lubin | |||||||||
20:30 | Jagiellonia | | Legia | 0:0 | |||||
Białystok |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitória Setubal | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo | | Istra 1961 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 23 | |||||||||
19:00 | Sirius | | Falkenbergs | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Uppsala |
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Shanghai SIPG | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:35 | Shenzhen | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shenzhen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |