Slovenia 2019/20PrvaLiga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Celje | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 74 - 36 | 69 | CL | 10 | 7 | 1 | 36 - 17 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38 - 19 | 32 | |||
2. | Maribor | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 66 - 39 | 67 | EL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 16 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 - 23 | 33 | |||
3. | Olimpija | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 73 - 44 | 67 | EL | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35 - 25 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 - 19 | 38 | |||
4. | Mura | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 54 - 42 | 56 | EL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32 - 21 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 23 | |||
5. | Aluminij | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 58 - 48 | 55 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33 - 28 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 29 | ||||
6. | NK Bravo | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 50 - 53 | 49 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 - 33 | 23 | ||||
7. | Tabor | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 45 - 51 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 22 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 29 | 15 | ||||
8. | Domžale | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 52 - 64 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 - 26 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28 - 38 | 20 | ||||
9. | Triglav | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 44 - 87 | 32 | r | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 - 49 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 38 | 15 | |||
10. | Rudar | 36 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 28 - 80 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 - 36 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 10 - 44 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.07.2020 18:00 | Tabor | | Mura | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
19.07.2020 20:15 | Olimpija | | Tabor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ljubljana Športni park Stožice |
16.07.2020 18:00 | Tabor | | Rudar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
12.07.2020 18:00 | Triglav | | Tabor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kranj Športni Center Stanko Mlakar |
09.07.2020 18:00 | Tabor | | Maribor | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Sežana |
03.07.2020 20:00 | Domžale | | Tabor | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Domžale Športni Park Domžale |
27.06.2020 18:00 | Tabor | | NK Bravo | 0:0 | |||
Sežana |
20.06.2020 20:00 | Celje | | Tabor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Celje |
17.06.2020 18:00 | Aluminij | | Tabor | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
13.06.2020 20:00 | Mura | | Tabor | 3:2 (2:0) * | |||
Murska Sobota |
06.06.2020 18:00 | Tabor | | Olimpija | 0:3 (0:1) * | |||
Sežana |
08.03.2020 17:00 | Rudar | | Tabor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Velenje |
05.03.2020 15:00 | Tabor | | Triglav | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Sežana |
29.02.2020 18:00 | Maribor | | Tabor | 0:0 | |||
Maribor |
26.02.2020 14:30 | Tabor | | Domžale | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Sežana |
23.02.2020 14:00 | NK Bravo | | Tabor | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ljubljana |
04.12.2019 13:00 | Tabor | | Celje | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Sežana |
30.11.2019 13:00 | Tabor | | Aluminij | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
24.11.2019 13:30 | Tabor | | Mura | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sežana |
10.11.2019 16:45 | Olimpija | | Tabor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
03.11.2019 14:00 | Tabor | | Rudar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sežana |
26.10.2019 13:00 | Triglav | | Tabor | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Kranj |
20.10.2019 14:30 | Tabor | | Maribor | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Sežana |
05.10.2019 18:00 | Domžale | | Tabor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Domžale |
29.09.2019 15:00 | Tabor | | NK Bravo | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Sežana |
26.09.2019 18:00 | Celje | | Tabor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Celje |
21.09.2019 18:00 | Aluminij | | Tabor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
15.09.2019 18:00 | Mura | | Tabor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Murska Sobota |
31.08.2019 17:00 | Tabor | | Olimpija | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Sežana |
25.08.2019 18:00 | Rudar | | Tabor | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Velenje |
17.08.2019 17:00 | Tabor | | Triglav | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
10.08.2019 20:15 | Maribor | | Tabor | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Maribor |
04.08.2019 17:30 | Tabor | | Domžale | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Sežana |
28.07.2019 17:30 | NK Bravo | | Tabor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
20.07.2019 18:00 | Tabor | | Celje | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
13.07.2019 18:00 | Tabor | | Aluminij | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Sežana |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |