Estonia 2019Meistriliiga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Flora | 36 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 110 - 21 | 90 | CL | 13 | 2 | 3 | 53 - 11 | 41 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 57 - 10 | 49 | |||
2. | Levadia | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 98 - 32 | 78 | EL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 54 - 15 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 44 - 17 | 40 | |||
3. | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 79 - 34 | 77 | EL | 11 | 4 | 3 | 48 - 25 | 37 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 31 - 9 | 40 | |||
4. | Paide | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 78 - 30 | 74 | EL | 12 | 2 | 4 | 43 - 11 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 35 - 19 | 36 | |||
5. | Tammeka | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 57 - 62 | 49 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 28 - 33 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 - 29 | 29 | ||||
6. | Trans | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 57 - 49 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29 - 27 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 - 22 | 26 | ||||
7. | Tulevik | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 35 - 75 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 36 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18 - 39 | 16 | ||||
8. | Kalev | 36 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 29 - 89 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 15 - 40 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 - 49 | 12 | ||||
9. | Kuressaare | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 24 - 87 | 23 | r | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 24 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 - 63 | 5 | |||
10. | Maardu | 36 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 30 - 118 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 - 58 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 - 60 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
09.11.2019 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Tammeka | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
03.11.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Paide | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
26.10.2019 13:00 | Kalev | | Tammeka | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn |
20.10.2019 13:00 | Tammeka | | Tulevik | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Tartu |
06.10.2019 15:00 | Levadia | | Tammeka | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
29.09.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Kuressaare | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Tartu |
22.09.2019 15:00 | Tammeka | | Flora | 1:6 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
18.09.2019 19:00 | Trans | | Tammeka | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Narva |
15.09.2019 15:00 | Maardu | | Tammeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Maardu |
31.08.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tartu |
27.08.2019 19:30 | Tammeka | | Levadia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tartu |
23.08.2019 18:45 | Kuressaare | | Tammeka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuressaare |
16.08.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Trans | 6:4 (4:1) | |||
Tartu |
09.08.2019 19:30 | Flora | | Tammeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
02.08.2019 19:30 | Tammeka | | Maardu | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tartu |
26.07.2019 19:30 | Paide | | Tammeka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Paide |
20.07.2019 16:00 | Tammeka | | Kalev | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Tartu |
06.07.2019 19:00 | Tulevik | | Tammeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Viljandi |
28.06.2019 19:30 | Tammeka | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 | |||
Tartu |
22.06.2019 19:00 | Trans | | Tammeka | 2:5 (1:4) | |||
Narva |
18.06.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Kalev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tartu |
15.06.2019 19:00 | Kuressaare | | Tammeka | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuressaare |
01.06.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Tulevik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tartu |
28.05.2019 19:00 | Maardu | | Tammeka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Maardu |
22.05.2019 19:30 | Tammeka | | Flora | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
18.05.2019 19:00 | Paide | | Tammeka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Paide |
11.05.2019 16:00 | Levadia | | Tammeka | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
03.05.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Kuressaare | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tartu |
27.04.2019 13:00 | Kalev | | Tammeka | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
20.04.2019 16:00 | Tammeka | | Trans | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tartu |
14.04.2019 15:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Tammeka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
07.04.2019 13:00 | Tammeka | | Levadia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
02.04.2019 19:00 | Tammeka | | Paide | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tartu |
30.03.2019 19:00 | Flora | | Tammeka | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
16.03.2019 13:00 | Tulevik | | Tammeka | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Viljandi |
10.03.2019 13:00 | Tammeka | | Maardu | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Tartu |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |