Ukraine 2019/20, Second LeagueGroup A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 12 | 41 | 1L | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 - 8 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 4 | 23 | |||
2. | Polissya | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 28 - 11 | 39 | 1L | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 - 6 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 5 | 17 | |||
3. | Veres | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 34 - 23 | 36 | R | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 16 | 14 | |||
4. | Dinaz | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 24 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 9 | 15 | ||||
5. | FK Kalush | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 - 20 | 29 | x | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 - 13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 7 | 14 | |||
6. | Podillya | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 25 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 - 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 20 | 11 | ||||
7. | Chaika | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25 - 21 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 8 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 9 | ||||
8. | Bukovyna | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 25 - 36 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 - 19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 8 | ||||
9. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 - 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 - 17 | 6 | ||||
10. | FK Uzhhorod | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 - 36 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 - 16 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 - 20 | 6 | ||||
11. | Obolon-Brovar-2 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 - 38 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 - 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 17 | 9 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.11.2019 14:00 | FK Kalush | | Veres | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kalush |
16.11.2019 13:00 | Veres | | Polissya | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Mlyniv |
10.11.2019 14:00 | Bukovyna | | Veres | 5:4 (2:2) | |||
Chernivtsi |
02.11.2019 14:00 | Veres | | Dinaz | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
27.10.2019 15:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Veres | 0:0 | |||
Ternopil |
23.10.2019 15:00 | Veres | | Obolon-Brovar-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Mlyniv |
19.10.2019 15:00 | Veres | | FK Uzhhorod | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
13.10.2019 16:00 | Veres | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
09.10.2019 15:00 | Chaika | | Veres | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Makariv |
28.09.2019 16:00 | Veres | | Podillya | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
22.09.2019 16:00 | Veres | | FK Kalush | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
18.09.2019 17:00 | Polissya | | Veres | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
14.09.2019 17:00 | Veres | | Bukovyna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
08.09.2019 16:00 | Dinaz | | Veres | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Demidov |
05.09.2019 17:00 | Veres | | Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
01.09.2019 17:00 | Obolon-Brovar-2 | | Veres | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Bucha |
24.08.2019 17:00 | FK Uzhhorod | | Veres | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Uzhgorod |
16.08.2019 17:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Veres | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vinnytsia |
10.08.2019 18:00 | Veres | | Chaika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mlyniv |
27.07.2019 17:00 | Podillya | | Veres | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Khmelnytsky |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |