28.05.1990 < | Football matches for 29.05.1990 | > 30.05.1990 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kuban | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
19:00 | Geolog | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
19:00 | Kotaik | | Fakel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 12 | |||||||||
SKA Odessa | | Galichina | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Zarya Beltsy | | Volyn | 0:0 | ||||||
Beltsy | |||||||||
Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | 2:1 | ||||||
Mukacheve Pryboryst Stadium | |||||||||
18:30 | Kremen | | Bukovina | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Daugava | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya Lugansk | | Iskra | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Vorskla | | Niva Vinnitsa | 0:0 | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Shirak | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Leninakan |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Nart | | Goyazan | 3:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Terek | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
18:00 | Tsement | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Zarya Kaluga | 5:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Volgar | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Mashuk | | Kapaz | 6:3 (2:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Avtomobilist | 1:0 | ||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Sogdiana | 1:0 | ||||||
Kopet-dag | | Okean | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Surkhan | | Vahsh | 1:0 | ||||||
Termiz Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Kaysar | | Tselinnik | 1:0 | ||||||
Irtysh | | Traktor | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor | | Ekibastuzets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Karagandy |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Zvezda Moskva | 2:0 | |||||
Kostroma |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Mastis | | Atletas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Elektronas | | Granitas | 0:6 (0:1) | ||||||
Politechnika | | Vilija | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |