USSR 1990, second leagueWestDynamo Brest, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Bukovina | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 69 - 27 | 58 | 1L | 18 | 1 | 2 | 48 - 12 | 37 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 21 | |||
2. | Daugava | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 67 - 37 | 56 | 1L | 15 | 5 | 1 | 46 - 11 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 - 26 | 21 | |||
3. | Karpaty | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 61 - 36 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 46 - 12 | 37 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15 - 24 | 18 | ||||
4. | Niva Ternopol | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 70 - 51 | 55 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 53 - 19 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 17 - 32 | 18 | ||||
5. | Niva Vinnitsa | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 56 - 29 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 41 - 7 | 35 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 15 - 22 | 15 | ||||
6. | SKA Odessa | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 59 - 32 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 39 - 10 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 20 - 22 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zarya Lugansk | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 72 - 44 | 49 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 53 - 21 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19 - 23 | 18 | ||||
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 55 - 46 | 47 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 34 - 11 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 21 - 35 | 13 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Brest | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 49 - 39 | 45 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 31 - 12 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18 - 27 | 12 | ||||
10. | Kremen | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 49 - 45 | 43 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 34 - 16 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 - 29 | 12 | ||||
11. | Zarya Beltsy | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 52 - 52 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 33 - 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 - 36 | 12 | ||||
12. | Vorskla | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 47 - 51 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 34 - 15 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 - 36 | 11 | ||||
13. | Dnepr | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 58 - 54 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 40 - 18 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18 - 36 | 13 | ||||
14. | Galichina | 42 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 52 - 50 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 36 - 19 | 27 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 16 - 31 | 12 | ||||
15. | Khimik Grodno | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 46 - 52 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 14 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 16 - 38 | 8 | ||||
16. | Start | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 34 - 45 | 37 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 22 - 7 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 - 38 | 6 | ||||
17. | Volyn | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 42 - 61 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 35 - 23 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 7 - 38 | 6 | ||||
18. | Lori | 42 | 15 | 4 | 23 | 42 - 79 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 38 - 16 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 - 63 | 1 | ||||
19. | Iskra | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 46 - 66 | 32 | 2ml | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32 - 22 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 - 44 | 7 | |||
20. | Zakarpatye | 42 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 42 - 70 | 31 | 2ml | 12 | 7 | 2 | 32 - 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 - 59 | 0 | |||
21. | Baltika | 42 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 32 - 64 | 27 | 2ml | 5 | 10 | 6 | 15 - 16 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 - 48 | 7 | |||
22. | Shirak | 42 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 34 - 104 | 21 | 2ml | 9 | 3 | 9 | 25 - 29 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 - 75 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.10.1990 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Niva Vinnitsa | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
11.10.1990 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
08.10.1990 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Daugava | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
20.09.1990 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
26.08.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Shirak | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
23.08.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Lori | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
07.08.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Zakarpatye | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
04.08.1990 | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
02.07.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Niva Ternopol | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
17.06.1990 | Dynamo Brest | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
14.06.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
04.06.1990 | Volyn | | Dynamo Brest | 0:3 | |||
Lutsk |
19.05.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
16.05.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | SKA Odessa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
Local time
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |