08.05.1990 < | Football matches for 9.05.1990 | > 10.05.1990 |
Sampdoria | | Anderlecht | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Sweden, Göteborg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Oriente Petrolero | 3:1 (1:1)* | ||||||
Guayaquil |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Shinnik | | Nistru | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
17:00 | Tiras | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
17:00 | Pakhtakor | | Rostselmash | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
17:00 | Geolog | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
17:00 | Kotaik | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Fakel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak | | Neftchi | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Dynamo Stavropol | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 0:0 | |||||
Kemerovo |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Bukovina | | Niva Ternopol | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Lori | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Vanadzor | |||||||||
Zakarpatye | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Shirak | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Artik | |||||||||
16:00 | Vorskla | | Iskra | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
17:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | SKA Odessa | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Beltsy | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya Lugansk | | Galichina | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kremen | | Daugava | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:00 | Niva Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Terek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | Volgar | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gastello | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Mashuk | | Druzhba | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
18:00 | Nart | | Tsement | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Kapaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Goyazan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Surkhan | 1:0 | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | 2:0 | ||||||
Dzhambyl | |||||||||
Kopet-dag | | Meliorator | 1:0 | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Avtomobilist | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Tselinnik | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:2 | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Ekibastuzets | | Traktor | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
Kaysar | | Amur | 1:0 | ||||||
Irtysh | | Neftyanik | 2:1 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Zarafshan | | Sogdiana | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor | | Okean | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Karagandy |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Aktyubinets | | Metallist | 3:0 | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Dzezkazganets | | Uralets Uralsk | 7:1 | ||||||
Montazhnik | | Metallurg Yermak | 2:2 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Spartak Kokchetav | 0:3 | ||||||
Khromtau Gornyak Stadium | |||||||||
Ak-kanat | | Zhetysu | 0:2 | ||||||
Bulat | | Aktau | 0:1 | ||||||
Khimik Almalyk | | Kustanayets | 3:0 | ||||||
Dostuk | | Vostok | 1:2 | ||||||
Metallurg Balkhash | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Luch Vladivostok | | Vulkan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Amur | | Selenga | 2:0 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | 1:2 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Progress | | Tom | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Biysk | |||||||||
13:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chita |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |