USSR 1990, second leagueEastKopet-dag, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Neftyanik | 42 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 84 - 26 | 64 | 1L | 20 | 1 | 0 | 56 - 7 | 41 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28 - 19 | 23 | |||
2. | Novbakhor | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 67 - 36 | 58 | 1L | 19 | 1 | 1 | 50 - 10 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 17 - 26 | 19 | |||
3. | Okean | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 64 - 34 | 57 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 39 - 9 | 37 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 25 - 25 | 20 | ||||
4. | Amur | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 53 - 37 | 52 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 32 - 5 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 21 - 32 | 14 | ||||
5. | Meliorator | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 72 - 43 | 51 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 51 - 12 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 21 - 31 | 11 | ||||
6. | Khimik Zhambyl | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 53 - 40 | 51 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 8 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 - 32 | 12 | ||||
7. | Avtomobilist | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 56 - 48 | 43 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 40 - 7 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 - 41 | 5 | ||||
8. | Kopet-dag | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 61 - 43 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 46 - 14 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 - 29 | 10 | ||||
9. | Alga | 42 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 58 - 57 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36 - 21 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 22 - 36 | 14 | ||||
10. | Traktor | 42 | 19 | 3 | 20 | 58 - 55 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 44 - 18 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 - 37 | 10 | ||||
11. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 49 - 48 | 41 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 - 34 | 9 | ||||
12. | Sogdiana | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 48 - 55 | 40 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 37 - 18 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 - 37 | 8 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Barnaul | 42 | 18 | 3 | 21 | 51 - 56 | 39 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 39 - 18 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 12 - 38 | 9 | ||||
14. | Shakhtyor | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 44 - 47 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 31 - 12 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 - 35 | 11 | ||||
15. | Vahsh | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 57 - 75 | 38 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43 - 25 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 - 50 | 5 | ||||
16. | Tselinnik | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 36 - 40 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 13 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 7 - 27 | 9 | ||||
17. | Ekibastuzets | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 48 - 59 | 37 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 34 - 15 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14 - 44 | 6 | ||||
18. | Surkhan | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 39 - 65 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 28 - 13 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 - 52 | 3 | ||||
19. | Kaysar | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 30 - 46 | 35 | 2ml | 12 | 8 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 8 - 36 | 3 | |||
20. | Irtysh | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 48 - 60 | 34 | 2ml | 11 | 6 | 4 | 33 - 23 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 - 37 | 6 | |||
21. | Zarafshan | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 43 - 68 | 33 | 2ml | 11 | 7 | 3 | 32 - 22 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 11 - 46 | 4 | |||
22. | Spartak Andizhan | 42 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 32 - 113 | 13 | 2ml | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 - 49 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 15 - 64 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.10.1990 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Kopet-dag | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
24.09.1990 | Okean | | Kopet-dag | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nakhodka |
05.09.1990 | Meliorator | | Kopet-dag | 3:2 | |||
Chimkent |
02.09.1990 | Sogdiana | | Kopet-dag | 1:0 | |||
Jizzax |
16.08.1990 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Kopet-dag | 2:1 | |||
Dzhambyl |
13.08.1990 | Alga | | Kopet-dag | 2:0 | |||
Frunze |
14.06.1990 | Kopet-dag | | Tselinnik | 0:1 | |||
Aşgabat |
05.06.1990 | Traktor | | Kopet-dag | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar |
29.05.1990 | Kopet-dag | | Okean | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Aşgabat |
26.04.1990 | Vahsh | | Kopet-dag | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.04.1990 | Kopet-dag | | Alga | 1:2 | |||
Aşgabat |
10.04.1990 | Spartak Andizhan | | Kopet-dag | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Andijan |
07.04.1990 | Novbakhor | | Kopet-dag | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |