03.10.1989 < | Football matches for 4.10.1989 | > 05.10.1989 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Peñarol | 3:0 | ||||||
La Plata | |||||||||
Nacional | | Atlético Nacional | 2:1 | ||||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
Santos | | Independiente | 1:2 | ||||||
Santos | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 | ||||||
Asunción | |||||||||
River Plate | | Grêmio | 2:1 | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Guria | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Spartak | | Geolog | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Pakhtakor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
16:30 | Kotaik | | Rostselmash | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Fakel | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Kairat | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Nistru | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol |
Day 40 | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
19:00 | Uralmash | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sverdlovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 42 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 84-20 | 69 | ||
2. | Uralmash | 42 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 81-14 | 68 | ||
3. | Zenit | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 73-22 | 63 | ||
4. | Gastello | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 63-29 | 54 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 63-35 | 50 | ||
6. | Start | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 56-30 | 49 | ||
7. | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 59-50 | 48 | ||
8. | Torpedo Kurgan | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 49-38 | 48 | ||
9. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 60-44 | 47 | ||
10. | Dynamo Kirov | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 50-40 | 46 |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Okean Nakhodka | | Selenga | 2:0 | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | | Lokomotiv Chita | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | 0:0 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Vulkan | | Sakhalin | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Sayany | | Chkalovets | -:+ | ||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:1 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Progress Biysk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 54-18 | 50 | ||
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 71-35 | 48 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 61-33 | 45 | ||
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50-30 | 44 | ||
5. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 55-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Luch Vladivostok | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50-38 | 42 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Chita | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56-37 | 42 | ||
8. | Chkalovets | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 47-38 | 40 | ||
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57-44 | 40 | ||
10. | Tom | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 39-34 | 39 |
Bradford City | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:5 aet | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Grimsby Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Derby County | | Cambridge United | 5:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Hereford United | | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 | ||||||
Hereford | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Crystal Palace | 2:3 aet | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Brentford | 4:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Millwall | | Stoke City | 2:0 aet | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Reading | 4:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Scarborough | | Chelsea | 3:2 aet | ||||||
Scarborough | |||||||||
Southend United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 aet | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Birmingham City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wigan Athletic | | Liverpool | 0:3 | ||||||
Wigan | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Port Vale | 3:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Trowbridge Town | | Dorchester Town | 0:2* | ||||||
Redhill | | Folkestone | 0:1* | ||||||
Sandwell Borough | | Buxton | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Lye Town | | Desborough Town | 5:2* | ||||||
Hailsham Town | | Tilbury | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Cwmbran Town | | Abingdon Town | 3:4* | ||||||
Netherfield | | Billingham Synthonia | 1:2* | ||||||
Gloucester City | | Barry Town | 2:0* | ||||||
Exmouth Town | | Taunton Town | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Swanage Town & Herston | | Gosport Borough | 0:2* | ||||||
Goole Town | | Frickley Athletic | 1:0* | ||||||
Burnham | | Barton Rovers | 3:2* | ||||||
North Shields | | Newcastle Blue Star | 4:2* | ||||||
Canterbury City | | Dover Athletic | 0:2* | ||||||
South Bank | | Hebburn | 3:0* | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Debrecen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Tatabánya | | MTK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tatabánya | |||||||||
Siófok | | Videoton | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Vác | 0:0 | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Vasas SC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Munkás | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Haladás | | Veszprém | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Csepel | | Ferencváros | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Montpellier | 3:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Toulouse | 0:3 | ||||||
Caen | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Lyon | 2:1 | ||||||
Brest | | Auxerre | 2:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Mulhouse | 1:0 | ||||||
Monaco | | Nantes | 0:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Marseille | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hearts | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Dundee | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Celtic | | Hibernian | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 48-20 | 53 | ||
2. | Independiente | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 54-36 | 46 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 49-36 | 43 | ||
4. | Rosario Central | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45-36 | 43 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 46-32 | 42 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 24-20 | 39 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 34-34 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40-40 | 36 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Vitória | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Internacional | | Inter de Limeira | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Corinthians | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Náutico | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Coritiba | | Sport | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Goiás | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |