USSR 1989, second leagueAdditional relegation play-off Zone 2 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 42 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 84 - 20 | 69 | F | 18 | 1 | 2 | 51 - 9 | 37 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 32 | |||
2. | Uralmash | 42 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 81 - 14 | 68 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 55 - 4 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 26 - 10 | 28 | ||||
3. | Zenit | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 73 - 22 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 47 - 10 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 27 | ||||
4. | Gastello | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 63 - 29 | 54 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 44 - 11 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 19 - 18 | 21 | ||||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 63 - 35 | 50 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 41 - 10 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22 - 25 | 18 | ||||
6. | Start | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 56 - 30 | 49 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 35 - 6 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21 - 24 | 15 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 59 - 50 | 48 | 2ml | 16 | 4 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 24 - 42 | 12 | |||
8. | Torpedo Kurgan | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 49 - 38 | 48 | 2ml | 16 | 4 | 1 | 37 - 9 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 - 29 | 12 | |||
9. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 60 - 44 | 47 | 2ml | 15 | 4 | 2 | 44 - 12 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 - 32 | 13 | |||
10. | Dynamo Kirov | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 50 - 40 | 46 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 16 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17 - 24 | 17 | |||
11. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 46 - 49 | 45 | 2ml | 10 | 8 | 3 | 24 - 13 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 22 - 36 | 17 | |||
12. | Rubin | 42 | 18 | 4 | 20 | 42 - 41 | 40 | 2ml | 13 | 2 | 6 | 25 - 13 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 17 - 28 | 12 | |||
13. | Torpedo Miass | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 46 - 54 | 40 | 2ml | 12 | 8 | 1 | 28 - 8 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18 - 46 | 8 | |||
14. | Lada | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 46 - 42 | 40 | 2ml | 10 | 8 | 3 | 29 - 14 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 - 28 | 12 | |||
15. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 40 - 58 | 38 | 2ml | 12 | 5 | 4 | 30 - 19 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 10 - 39 | 9 | |||
16. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 40 - 59 | 37 | 2ml | 11 | 6 | 4 | 27 - 24 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 - 35 | 9 | |||
17. | Svetotechnika | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 43 - 73 | 33 | 2ml | 11 | 5 | 5 | 31 - 27 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 - 46 | 6 | |||
18. | Stal | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 28 - 47 | 33 | 2ml | 9 | 7 | 5 | 22 - 15 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6 - 32 | 8 | |||
19. | Strela | 42 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 30 - 73 | 25 | 2ml | 8 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 - 49 | 5 | |||
20. | MTsOP-Metallurg | 42 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 23 - 65 | 20 | x | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16 - 30 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 7 - 35 | 6 | |||
21. | Progress Orenburg | 42 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 34 - 110 | 17 | 2ml | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27 - 40 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 - 70 | 2 | |||
22. | ShVSM-SKA | 42 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 16 - 79 | 14 | x | 2 | 5 | 14 | 11 - 40 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 5 - 39 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.10.1989 16:00 | Strela | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
16.10.1989 | Torpedo Miass | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Miass |
12.10.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Svetotechnika | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
09.10.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Stal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
05.10.1989 | Zauralye | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kurgan |
02.10.1989 | MTsOP-Metallurg | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
26.09.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
23.09.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
16.09.1989 | Zenit | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
10.09.1989 18:30 | Lada | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tolyatti |
07.09.1989 18:00 | Start | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
01.09.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Progress Orenburg | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
27.08.1989 19:00 | ShVSM-SKA | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Novokuybyshevsk |
21.08.1989 18:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
16.08.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
13.08.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
06.08.1989 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
03.08.1989 19:00 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
30.07.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Rubin | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
27.07.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
18.07.1989 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
11.07.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Zauralye | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
08.07.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | MTsOP-Metallurg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
03.07.1989 18:30 | Gastello | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa |
27.06.1989 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
18.06.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
14.06.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Lada | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
01.06.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
07.06.1989 | Progress Orenburg | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Orenburg |
04.06.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | ShVSM-SKA | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
28.05.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
25.05.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
20.05.1989 18:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirov |
17.05.1989 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm |
12.05.1989 18:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
09.05.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Uralmash | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
02.05.1989 15:00 | Rubin | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
29.04.1989 17:00 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
23.04.1989 17:00 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Strela | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
20.04.1989 | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |