USSR 1989, second leagueAdditional relegation play-off Zone 4Dynamo Barnaul, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Irtysh | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 54 - 18 | 50 | F | 15 | 2 | 1 | 43 - 6 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 11 - 12 | 18 | |||
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 71 - 35 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 44 - 5 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27 - 30 | 14 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 61 - 33 | 45 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 50 - 11 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 22 | 13 | ||||
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50 - 30 | 44 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 5 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 15 | ||||
5. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 55 - 39 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 28 | 13 | ||||
6. | Luch Vladivostok | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50 - 38 | 42 | 2ml | 15 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 7 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 - 31 | 11 | |||
7. | Lokomotiv Chita | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56 - 37 | 42 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 44 - 11 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 13 | |||
8. | Chkalovets | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 47 - 38 | 40 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 27 | 11 | |||
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57 - 44 | 40 | 2ml | 12 | 6 | 0 | 42 - 11 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 33 | 10 | |||
10. | Tom | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 39 - 34 | 39 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 - 24 | 10 | |||
11. | Vulkan | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 47 - 41 | 39 | 2ml | 12 | 4 | 2 | 35 - 16 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 25 | 11 | |||
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 37 - 38 | 38 | 2ml | 11 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 28 | 12 | |||
13. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 38 - 53 | 33 | 2ml | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 36 | 8 | |||
14. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 36 - 51 | 32 | 2ml | 10 | 6 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 - 37 | 6 | |||
15. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 41 - 58 | 31 | 2ml | 8 | 8 | 2 | 32 - 21 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 - 37 | 7 | |||
16. | Progress Biysk | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 37 - 50 | 29 | 2ml | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 15 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 - 35 | 7 | |||
17. | Selenga | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 34 - 62 | 28 | 2ml | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 46 | 5 | |||
18. | Sakhalin | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 22 - 70 | 18 | 2ml | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 - 50 | 2 | |||
19. | Sayany | 36 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 8 - 71 | 3 | x | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 - 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 - 45 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1989 | Progress Biysk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Biysk |
12.10.1989 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
25.09.1989 19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
29.08.1989 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
03.08.1989 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
11.07.1989 19:00 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
17.06.1989 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
14.06.1989 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
28.05.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
09.05.1989 17:00 | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Omsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |