Russia 2000, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Severstal | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 58 - 33 | 69 | PO | 8 | 8 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 19 | 37 | |||
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 53 - 30 | 67 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29 - 12 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24 - 18 | 30 | ||||
3. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 31 | 64 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 - 18 | 25 | ||||
4. | Pskov | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 65 - 29 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37 - 19 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28 - 10 | 32 | ||||
5. | Mosenergo | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51 - 33 | 62 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 17 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 16 | 33 | ||||
6. | Volochanin-89 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 36 - 28 | 57 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 12 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 23 | ||||
7. | Torpedo-2 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 42 - 33 | 57 | x | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 - 19 | 25 | |||
8. | Neftyanik | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 39 - 35 | 52 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 16 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 19 | 17 | ||||
9. | Zenit-2 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 50 - 41 | 50 | x | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27 - 20 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23 - 21 | 21 | |||
10. | Sportakademklub | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 38 - 53 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 29 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 20 | ||||
11. | Avtomobilist | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 35 - 34 | 48 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 14 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 20 | 22 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv-2 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 40 - 45 | 45 | x | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 20 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 25 | 19 | |||
13. | CSKA-2 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 43 - 46 | 43 | x | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26 - 25 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 21 | |||
14. | Oazis | 36 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 35 - 40 | 41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 - 25 | 17 | ||||
15. | Spartak Kostroma | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 33 - 60 | 37 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 16 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 - 44 | 11 | ||||
16. | Spartak-2 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 35 - 55 | 37 | x | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 - 26 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16 - 29 | 21 | |||
17. | Dynamo-2 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 46 - 65 | 35 | x | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 - 30 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 - 35 | 12 | |||
18. | Saturn-2 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 35 - 59 | 32 | x | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 - 19 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16 - 40 | 13 | |||
19. | Energiya Velikie Luki | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 23 - 55 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 32 | 11 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.10.2000 | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Velikiye Luki |
20.10.2000 16:00 | Pskov | | Mosenergo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pskov |
14.10.2000 | Mosenergo | | Severstal | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
11.10.2000 | Mosenergo | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
05.10.2000 | CSKA-2 | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
27.09.2000 | Mosenergo | | Oazis | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
24.09.2000 | Mosenergo | | Sportakademklub | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
18.09.2000 16:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Balashikha |
15.09.2000 | Dynamo-2 | | Mosenergo | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
Serpukhov |
10.09.2000 | Mosenergo | | Saturn-2 | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
07.09.2000 | Mosenergo | | Torpedo-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
31.08.2000 | Zenit-2 | | Mosenergo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
17.08.2000 | Mosenergo | | Avtomobilist | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.08.2000 | Mosenergo | | Neftyanik | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
09.08.2000 | Mosenergo | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
03.08.2000 | Volochanin-89 | | Mosenergo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Vyshny Volochyok |
31.07.2000 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Mosenergo | 0:0 | |||
Shchyolkovo |
16.07.2000 | Mosenergo | | Energiya Velikie Luki | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
13.07.2000 | Mosenergo | | Pskov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
06.07.2000 | Severstal | | Mosenergo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cherepovets |
03.07.2000 | Dynamo Vologda | | Mosenergo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vologda |
28.06.2000 | Mosenergo | | CSKA-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
24.06.2000 | Mosenergo | | Spartak-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
19.06.2000 18:00 | Oazis | | Mosenergo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yartsevo |
16.06.2000 | Sportakademklub | | Mosenergo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
09.06.2000 | Mosenergo | | Lokomotiv-2 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
06.06.2000 | Mosenergo | | Dynamo-2 | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
31.05.2000 | Saturn-2 | | Mosenergo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rybolovo |
28.05.2000 | Torpedo-2 | | Mosenergo | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.05.2000 | Mosenergo | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
10.05.2000 18:00 | Avtomobilist | | Mosenergo | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Noginsk |
04.05.2000 | Neftyanik | | Mosenergo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
01.05.2000 16:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Mosenergo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kostroma |
26.04.2000 | Mosenergo | | Volochanin-89 | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Moscow |
23.04.2000 | Mosenergo | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |