21.05.2000 < | Football matches for 22.05.2000 | > 23.05.2000 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Anzhi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Lada | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo-ZIL | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Kristall | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Nosta | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Amkar | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-Chukotka | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Volochanin-89 | | Dynamo-2 | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-2 | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Mosenergo | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Torpedo-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Severstal | | CSKA-2 | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Lokomotiv-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
Energiya Velikie Luki | | Sportakademklub | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
18:00 | Pskov | | Oazis | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kostroma |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Lotto-MKM | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Don | | Krasnoznamensk | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Kosmos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Spartak-Telekom | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Shuya | |||||||||
Fabus | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | ||||||
Bronnitsy | |||||||||
FK Yelyets | | FK Kolomna | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Yelets | |||||||||
FK Khimki | | Arsenal-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Avangard | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Oryol | | Titan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oryol |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo Perm | | Uralets | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik | | Uralmash | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | KAMAZ-Chally | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kurgan | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
18:00 | UralAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tyumen | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:30 | Sodovik | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||||
Sterlitamak |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | FK Vinnytsya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Obolon-PVO | | Torpedo | +:- | ||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | Polihraftekhnika | 0:0 | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Polissya | | CSKA-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Naftovyk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Volyn | | Stal | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Yavir-Sumy | | Shakhtar-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | FK Cherkasy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | FK Lida | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Rosenborg | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
GAIS | | Göteborg | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Halmstad | 2:4 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Helsingborgs | 0:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | AIK | 1:0 | ||||||
Örebro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |