04.10.2000 < | Football matches for 5.10.2000 | > 06.10.2000 |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Saturn-2 | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Severstal | | Neftyanik | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Spartak-2 | | Avtomobilist | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Energiya Velikie Luki | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Torpedo-2 | 1:0 | |||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
16:00 | Pskov | | Volochanin-89 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Pskov |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Avangard | | FK Yelyets | 0:0 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Don | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Liski | |||||||||
Lotto-MKM | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | FK Oryol | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Titan | | Arsenal-2 | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Zheleznodorozhny | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-Telekom | | Fabus | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Shuya | |||||||||
16:00 | Kosmos | | FK Kolomna | 0:0 | |||||
Elektrostal | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Orekhovo | | FK Khimki | 0:0 | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Diana | | Lada-Energiya | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Iskra | | Olimpiya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Rotor-2 | | Volga | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Salyut | | Khopyor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Khimik | | FK Balakovo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Energetik Uren | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
18:00 | Svetotechnika | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saransk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:00 | Uralets | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
16:30 | Dynamo Perm | | KAMAZ-Chally | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Kurgan | | Sodovik | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Tyumen | | Gazovik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | Spartak | 0:0 | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Borisfen | | FK Vinnytsya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
Zirka | | Polihraftekhnika | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
FK Cherkasy | | SK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | CSKA-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | FK Lviv | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Zakarpattya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Metalurh | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Chernivtsi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Kaysar-Hurricane (Kyzylorda) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 2:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Vostok-Altyn (Oskemen) | | Shakhtyor-Ispat-Karmet (Karagandy) | 0:1 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | ||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Malutrom | | Friburguense | 2:0 | ||||||
São José dos Pinhais |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |