09.05.2006 < | Football matches for 10.05.2006 | > 11.05.2006 |
Lesotho | | South Africa | 0:0 | ||||||
Maseru | |||||||||
Trinidad and Tobago | | Peru | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Port of Spain |
20:45 | Middlesbrough | | Sevilla | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Netherlands, Eindhoven |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | LDU | | Internacional | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
21:45 | Estudiantes La Plata | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Quilmes |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Pakistan Army | | Tatung | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Kuching | |||||||||
20:00 | Khemara | | Transport United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kuching |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Marist | | Pirae | 1:10 (0:2) | ||||||
Albany | |||||||||
Auckland City | | Sobou | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Albany |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 0:3 (0:3) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 | ||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:3 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:4 | ||||
Ramenskoye |
Olimpiya (Volgograd) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Spartak (Vladikavkaz) | | FK Elista (Elista) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
FK Taganrog (Taganrog) | | FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Druzhba (Maykop) | | Spartak-UGP (Anapa) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 0:2 | ||||||
Maykop |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | Presnya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Petrotrest | | FK Reutov | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Torpedo-RG | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Don | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | | FK Yelyets | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Metallurg | | Saturn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mordovia | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Nika | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak-MZK | | Zvezda Serpuhov | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Gubkin | | Dynamo Voronezh | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Chornomorets | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalist | | FK Kharkiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnipro | | Kryvbas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Arsenal | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Vorskla | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
18:00 | Illichovets | | Zakarpattya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo | | Shakhtar | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Minsk | | Belshina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Maladzyechna |
Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Ekibastuz Severny Stadium | |||||||||
Astana (Astana) | | Vostok-2 (Oskemen) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astana | |||||||||
Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Aktobe | |||||||||
Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Karaganda | |||||||||
Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Atyrau | |||||||||
Qayrat (Almaty) | | Energetik (Pavlodar) | 3:3 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Almaty | |||||||||
Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Yesil-Bogatyr (Petropavl) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Pavlodar |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Amica | | Górnik Łęczna | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik Zabrze | | Legia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
18:00 | Kolporter Korona | | GKS | 0:0 | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | Odra | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
18:00 | Polonia | | Pogoń | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Prokom Arka | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Płock | | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
18:00 | Zagłębie | | Dyskobolia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lubin |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:45 | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipatinga |
Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Frisco |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Tianjin Teda | 3:1 | ||||||
Chongqing Lifan | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:2 | ||||||
Dalian Shide | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | ||||||
Liaoning | | Xi'an Chanba International | 1:1 | ||||||
Qingdao Zhongneng | | Wuhan Guanggu | 0:0 | ||||||
Shanghai United | | Shenzhen Kingway | 0:0 | ||||||
Xiamen Lanshi | | Shenyang Ginde | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 74-26 | 69 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37-19 | 52 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 27-16 | 49 | ||
4. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41-26 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 43-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 40-38 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai United | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 32-25 | 39 | ||
8. | Xiamen Lanshi | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 28-27 | 38 | ||
9. | Xi'an Chanba International | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 33-34 | 36 | ||
10. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28-42 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |