05.05.2006 < | Football matches for 6.05.2006 | > 07.05.2006 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al Ahly Cairo | | Renacimiento | 4:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | ||||
Saint Eloi-Lupopo | | Enyimba | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | ||||
FAR | | Sfaxien | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Douanes | | NAHD | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | ||||
Petro Atlético | | Berekum Arsenal | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Moro United | | USJF/Ravinala | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
Al-Merreikh | | AS Bamako | 3:0, pen. 4:3 | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dagdizel | | Sochi-04 | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Olimpiya | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Spartak-UGP | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Elista | | FK Taganrog | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Rotor | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtar | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zakarpattya | | Metalist | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh Donetsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Vorskla | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Kryvbas | | Volyn | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Kharkiv | | Dnipro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Stal | | Illichovets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tavriya | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Simferopol |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Dacia | | Tiligul-Tiras | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Rapid | 0:0 | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | GAK | | Sturm | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Austria Wien | | Wacker Tirol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Red Bull | | Superfund | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Admira Wacker | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:15 | Crystal Palace | | Watford | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Botev | | Belasitsa | 0:0 | ||||||
Vihren | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin 1922 | 5:0 | ||||||
Marek | | Liteks | 0:0 | ||||||
Rodopa | | Nafteks | 1:2 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski | 2:2 | ||||||
Cherno More | | CSKA | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Köln | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayern | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Eintracht | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Hamburger SV | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hannover | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Duisburg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Wolfsburg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Sioni | | Ameri | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartaki | | Torpedo | 1:2 | ||||||
Borjomi | | Lokomotivi | 2:0 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Dila | 2:0 | ||||||
Tskhinvali | | Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 5:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | | Kakheti | 3:0 | ||||||
Zestaponi | | Dinamo Sokhumi | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Górnik Zabrze | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Dyskobolia | | Wisła Płock | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik Łęczna | | Kolporter Korona | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
18:00 | Odra | | Polonia | 0:0 | |||||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
18:00 | Prokom Arka | | Pogoń | 0:0 | |||||
Gdynia |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Boavista | | Porto | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Nacional | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Publikum | | Gorica | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Maribor | | Bela Krajina | 0:0 | ||||||
Domžale | | Drava | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Primorje | | Nafta | 0:0 | ||||||
Anet Koper | | Rudar | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Monaco | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Rennes | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Troyes | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Ajaccio | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Metz | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Nancy-Lorraine | | Auxerre | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Nancy | |||||||||
20:00 | Marseille | | Strasbourg | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Lyon | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Mans | | Lens | 0:0 | |||||
Le Mans |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Dundee United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Inverness | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkirk | | Livingston | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Falkirk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 0:0 | ||||||
Arsenal | | Instituto | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37-12 | 43 | ||
2. | Lanús | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26-15 | 35 | ||
3. | River Plate | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
4. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26-16 | 33 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La_Plata | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31-22 | 32 | ||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27-18 | 31 | ||
7. | Banfield | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 28-22 | 31 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15-14 | 28 | ||
9. | Olimpo | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22-22 | 26 | ||
10. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 19-17 | 25 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Santa Cruz | | Ponte Preta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
18:10 | Santos | | Fortaleza | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santo André | |||||||||
18:10 | Fluminense | | Paraná | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Kansas City Wizards | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | D.C. United | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 4:3 (3:0) | ||||||
Houston | |||||||||
Real Salt Lake | | Columbus Crew | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Salt Lake City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52-38 | 55 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 39-35 | 48 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43-41 | 47 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 41-41 | 39 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 43-45 | 38 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30-42 | 33 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Beijing Guoan | | Chongqing Lifan | 1:0 | ||||||
Shenyang Ginde | | Changchun Yatai | 0:2 | ||||||
Shenzhen Kingway | | Qingdao Zhongneng | 1:0 | ||||||
Wuhan Guanggu | | Xiamen Lanshi | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 74-26 | 69 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37-19 | 52 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 27-16 | 49 | ||
4. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41-26 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 43-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 40-38 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai United | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 32-25 | 39 | ||
8. | Xiamen Lanshi | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 28-27 | 38 | ||
9. | Xi'an Chanba International | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 33-34 | 36 | ||
10. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28-42 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |