Kazakhstan Cup 2006 |
08.11.2006 | Almaty (Almaty) | | Astana (Astana) | 3:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Almaty |
30.08.2006 | Almaty (Almaty) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
30.08.2006 | Astana (Astana) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Astana |
26.07.2006 | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Almaty (Almaty) | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
21.06.2006 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Astana (Astana) | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Karaganda |
21.06.2006 | Almaty (Almaty) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
11.06.2006 | Astana (Astana) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
11.06.2006 | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Energetik (Pavlodar) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
11.06.2006 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Karaganda |
24.05.2006 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Aktobe | |||||||
24.05.2006 | Energetik (Pavlodar) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
24.05.2006 | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | | Astana (Astana) | 0:0 | |||
Kokshetau | |||||||
24.05.2006 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | Almaty (Almaty) | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Kostanay |
11.05.2006 | Almaty (Almaty) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Aktobe | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Astana (Astana) | | Vostok-2 (Oskemen) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Atyrau | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz Severny Stadium | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Yesil-Bogatyr (Petropavl) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Energetik (Pavlodar) | 3:3 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 3:4 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Karaganda |
17.04.2006 | Akzhayik (Oral) | | Jastar (Oral) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Oral | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Aqsu (Stepnogorsk) | | Avangard (Petropavl) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Stepnogorsk | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Asbest (Zhetikara) | | Tobil-2 (Kostanay) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Zhetikara Pioner Stadium | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Ordabasy-2 (Shymkent) | | Jambyl (Taraz) | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Shymkent | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Shakhtyor-Yunost (Karagandy) | | Bolat (Temirtau) | 7:1 (2:0) | |||
Karaganda | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Tsesna (Almaty) | | Koksu (Taldykorgan) | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Kapchagay Kazakhtelekom Stadium | |||||||
17.04.2006 | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | | Zheleznodorozhnik (Almaty) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Balpyk Bi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |