Russia 2006, Second divisionSouthSpartak-UGP, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 32 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 81 - 20 | 84 | 1D | 13 | 2 | 1 | 47 - 11 | 41 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34 - 9 | 43 | |||
2. | SKA | 32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 74 - 17 | 82 | 1D | 15 | 1 | 0 | 48 - 7 | 46 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 10 | 36 | |||
3. | Chernomorets | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 57 - 31 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 15 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 16 | 29 | ||||
4. | Spartak-UGP | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 78 - 35 | 66 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 53 - 15 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 25 | ||||
5. | Olimpiya | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 57 - 32 | 63 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28 - 15 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 17 | 29 | ||||
6. | Rotor | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 62 - 48 | 55 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 - 17 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 - 31 | 15 | ||||
7. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44 - 38 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 20 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 18 | 21 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 48 - 39 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 14 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 25 | 15 | ||||
9. | Sochi-04 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 36 - 51 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 23 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 - 28 | 18 | ||||
10. | Avtodor | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 41 - 51 | 37 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 12 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 39 | 6 | ||||
11. | Druzhba | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 48 | 36 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 31 | 8 | ||||
12. | FK Elista | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 38 - 76 | 34 | x | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 33 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 - 43 | 14 | |||
13. | Dagdizel | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 33 - 56 | 34 | x | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 22 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 34 | 11 | |||
14. | FK Taganrog | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 35 - 52 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28 - 17 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 35 | 3 | ||||
15. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 35 - 66 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 26 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 40 | 5 | ||||
16. | Sudostroitel | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 27 - 63 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 28 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 - 35 | 4 | ||||
17. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 24 - 83 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 - 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 - 55 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.11.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Olimpiya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.10.2006 | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Spartak-UGP | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Rydzvyany |
10.10.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | FK Taganrog | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Anapa |
28.09.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Anapa |
21.09.2006 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak-UGP | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Kamyshin |
14.09.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Rotor | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Anapa |
27.08.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Sochi-04 | 7:1 (4:0) | |||
15.08.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Sudostroitel | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Anapa |
08.08.2006 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak-UGP | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Stavropol |
21.07.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Avtodor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Anapa |
03.07.2006 | FK Taganrog | | Spartak-UGP | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Taganrog |
27.06.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Druzhba | 4:2 (0:2) | |||
17.06.2006 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Spartak-UGP | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
14.06.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Tekstilshchik | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Anapa |
14.05.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Dagdizel | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
06.05.2006 | Sudostroitel | | Spartak-UGP | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
30.04.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Anapa |
16.04.2006 | Spartak-UGP | | SKA | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
09.04.2006 | Olimpiya | | Spartak-UGP | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |