Russia 2000, Second divisionUralsMetallurg-Metiznik, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82 - 18 | 82 | PO | 15 | 0 | 0 | 44 - 4 | 45 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38 - 14 | 37 | |||
2. | Uralmash | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 72 - 21 | 73 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 30 | ||||
3. | KAMAZ-Chally | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 80 - 23 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 52 - 9 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28 - 14 | 26 | ||||
4. | FK Tyumen | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 53 - 25 | 57 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 17 | 23 | ||||
5. | Sodovik | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46 - 25 | 53 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34 - 9 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 12 - 16 | 19 | ||||
6. | Metallurg-Metiznik | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 50 - 39 | 53 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 13 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 26 | 20 | ||||
7. | Zenit | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50 - 47 | 46 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31 - 18 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 29 | 18 | ||||
8. | Uralets | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44 - 47 | 45 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29 - 14 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 33 | 14 | ||||
9. | Gazovik | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 38 - 42 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 - 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 - 33 | 9 | ||||
10. | UralAZ | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 26 - 39 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 14 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 25 | 18 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30 - 59 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 21 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 - 38 | 11 | ||||
12. | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 34 - 57 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 28 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 29 | 10 | ||||
13. | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24 - 58 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 17 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 41 | 7 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Izhevsk | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 29 - 66 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 - 42 | 9 | ||||
15. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 - 63 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 28 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 35 | 5 | ||||
16. | Spartak Kurgan | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 24 - 72 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 30 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 - 42 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.09.2000 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
26.06.2000 18:00 | FK Tyumen | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 0:0 | |||
Tyumen |
23.06.2000 18:00 | Spartak Kurgan | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kurgan |
05.05.2000 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | KAMAZ-Chally | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
02.05.2000 18:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |