22.06.1968 < | Football matches for 23.06.1968 | > 24.06.1968 |
Czechoslovakia | | Brazil | 3:2 | ||||||
Bratislava |
Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Saransk | 3:0 | ||||||
Avangard Serpuhov | | Torpedo Lubertsy | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Energiya Novocherkassk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn Rybinsk | | Motor | 3:0 | |||||
Rybinsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saturn Rybinsk | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 63-22 | 53 | ||
2. | Spartak Kostroma | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 48-20 | 53 | ||
3. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 38 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 47-20 | 50 | ||
4. | Kolos | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 53-28 | 50 | ||
5. | Mashinostroitel | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 41-25 | 45 | ||
6. | Avangard Kolomna | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 29-20 | 45 | ||
7. | Khimmashevets | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40-33 | 43 | ||
8. | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-43 | 41 | ||
9. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 47-40 | 40 | ||
10. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 47-40 | 40 |
Urozhay Maykop | | Urozhay Svetlograd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Labinsk | | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dashgyn | | Urozhay Leningradskaya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63-21 | 61 | ||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69-23 | 56 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53-15 | 56 | ||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46-18 | 54 | ||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75-31 | 51 | ||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54-32 | 49 | ||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53-36 | 42 | ||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32-41 | 42 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43-33 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43-37 | 41 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Cherno More | 3:2 | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | | Minyor | 5:0 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Spartak Pleven | 1:1 | ||||||
Levski | | Spartak Sofia | 2:0 | ||||||
Sliven | | Botev Burgas | 1:1 | ||||||
Trakia | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Tennis Borussia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Kickers Offenbach | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Hannover |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Alsenborn | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Bayern | | Göttingen 05 | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Hof |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Lens | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Strasbourg |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:3 | ||||||
Lanús | | Colón | 1:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Atlanta | 1:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Los Andes | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
New York Generals | | Baltimore Bays | 1:2 | ||||||
New York | |||||||||
Los Angeles Wolves | | Kansas City Spurs | 0:0 | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
Detroit Cougars | | San Diego Toros | 1:2 | ||||||
Detroit |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 50-32 | 126 | ||
2. | Washington Whips | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 63-53 | 111 | ||
3. | New York Generals | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 62-54 | 108 | ||
4. | Baltimore Bays | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42-43 | 87 | ||
5. | Boston Beacons | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51-69 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cleveland Stokers | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 62-44 | 117 | ||
2. | Chicago Mustangs | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 68-68 | 105 | ||
3. | Toronto Falcons | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55-69 | 96 | ||
4. | Detroit Cougars | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48-65 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Spurs | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 61-43 | 111 | ||
2. | Houston Stars | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58-41 | 102 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 47-59 | 90 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 28-109 | 24 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oakland Clippers | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 71-38 | 126 | ||
2. | San Diego Toros | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 126 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Wolves | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 55-52 | 90 | ||
4. | Vancouver Royals | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 51-60 | 87 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |