31.05.1968 < | Football matches for 1.06.1968 | > 02.06.1968 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Czechoslovakia B | | USSR | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:3 (0:1) | 5:3 | ||||
Ostrava |
Anderlecht | | Inter Milano | 3:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Sporting Lisboa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 5 | |||
2. | Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | |||
3. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 2 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Kairat | | Ararat | 0:0 | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Chernomorets | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zarya | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kirovabad |
Traktor | | Aktyubinets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
Metallurg Yermak | | Uralets | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wacker | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
GAK | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:0 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Sturm | 2:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Radenthein | 1:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Admira | | First Vienna | 2:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:2 | ||||||
Eisenstadt |
Day 25 | |||||||||
CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Magdeburg | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Carl Zeiss | 1:4 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Hansa | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Motor | 1:0 | |||||
Zeitz | |||||||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Union | 1:1 | |||||
Baltimore Bays | | Boston Beacons | 1:0 | ||||||
Baltimore | |||||||||
Washington Whips | | Detroit Cougars | 2:0 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 50-32 | 126 | ||
2. | Washington Whips | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 63-53 | 111 | ||
3. | New York Generals | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 62-54 | 108 | ||
4. | Baltimore Bays | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42-43 | 87 | ||
5. | Boston Beacons | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51-69 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cleveland Stokers | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 62-44 | 117 | ||
2. | Chicago Mustangs | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 68-68 | 105 | ||
3. | Toronto Falcons | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55-69 | 96 | ||
4. | Detroit Cougars | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48-65 | 48 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |