USSR 1968, class BRSFSR, zone 3Trudovye Rezervy, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63 - 21 | 61 | SFR | 19 | 1 | 0 | 43 - 4 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 17 | 22 | |||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69 - 23 | 56 | SFR | 18 | 2 | 0 | 57 - 7 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12 - 16 | 18 | |||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53 - 15 | 56 | SFR | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33 - 7 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 8 | 24 | |||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46 - 18 | 54 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 34 - 7 | 35 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 12 - 11 | 19 | ||||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75 - 31 | 51 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 59 - 8 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 - 23 | 14 | ||||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54 - 32 | 49 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 37 - 9 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17 - 23 | 18 | ||||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53 - 36 | 42 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 40 - 11 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 25 | 13 | ||||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32 - 41 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 27 - 8 | 34 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 - 33 | 8 | ||||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43 - 33 | 41 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29 - 14 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 - 19 | 16 | ||||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43 - 37 | 41 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 28 - 11 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 - 26 | 12 | ||||
11. | Torpedo Armavir | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 38 - 37 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 - 24 | 11 | ||||
12. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 45 - 42 | 37 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36 - 13 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 - 29 | 8 | ||||
13. | Alazani | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 44 - 49 | 36 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 34 - 19 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 - 30 | 7 | ||||
14. | Khimik Nevinnomysk | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 39 - 45 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26 - 10 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 - 35 | 8 | ||||
15. | Urozhay Labinsk | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 21 - 53 | 35 | x | 9 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 6 - 38 | 10 | |||
16. | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 34 - 48 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 16 - 9 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 18 - 39 | 7 | ||||
17. | Dashgyn | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 30 - 57 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 16 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 - 41 | 6 | ||||
18. | Urozhay Svetlograd | 40 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 28 - 58 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 12 - 44 | 8 | ||||
19. | Urozhay Leningradskaya | 40 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 25 - 53 | 28 | x | 7 | 8 | 5 | 16 - 10 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 - 43 | 6 | |||
20. | Araz | 40 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 23 - 70 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 - 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 - 49 | 3 | ||||
21. | Uralan | 40 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 17 - 76 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 13 - 20 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 - 56 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |