Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 08.06.2024 | | FK Murom | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.06.2024 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | Chaika | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | Rodina-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 19.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 15.05.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 11.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.05.2024 | | Chaika | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 28.04.2024 | | FK Murom | | Rotor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 24.04.2024 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 20.04.2024 | | FK Murom | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 14.04.2024 | | Rodina-2 | | FK Murom | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 07.04.2024 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.04.2024 | | FK Murom | | FK Ufa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 18.03.2024 | | Rotor | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 10.03.2024 | | FK Murom | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.03.2024 | | Metallurg | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 12.11.2023 | | Rotor | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.11.2023 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 29.10.2023 | | FK Murom | | Chaika | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 22.10.2023 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Murom | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 15.10.2023 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 08.10.2023 | | Volga | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 01.10.2023 | | FK Murom | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 23.09.2023 | | Irtysh | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 17.09.2023 | | FK Murom | | FK Ufa | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 09.09.2023 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.09.2023 | | Chaika | | FK Murom | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 27.08.2023 | | FK Murom | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 19.08.2023 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 13.08.2023 | | FK Murom | | Volga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 06.08.2023 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.07.2023 | | FK Murom | | Irtysh | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 23.07.2023 | | FK Ufa | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 16.07.2023 | | FK Murom | | Rotor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2023 | | FK Murom | | Leningradets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 21.05.2023 | | Baltika-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Zvezda | | 3:3 (1:3) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.05.2023 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 05.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 29.04.2023 | | Zorkiy | | FK Murom | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.04.2023 | | FK Murom | | Baltika-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2023 | | Zvezda | | FK Murom | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 08.04.2023 | | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 02.04.2023 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.10.2022 | | FK Murom | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.10.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.10.2022 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 08.10.2022 | | FK Tver | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Tver |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 02.10.2022 | | FK Murom | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2022 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Khimik | | FK Murom | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2022 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo-2 | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.2022 | | FK Murom | | FK Tver | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.08.2022 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.07.2022 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.2022 | | FK Murom | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2022 | | Krasava | | FK Murom | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 03.06.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2022 | | FK Murom | | FK Tver | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.05.2022 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Murom | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2022 | | FK Murom | | Kairat | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 11.05.2022 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 06.05.2022 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Tver | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 23.04.2022 | | FK Murom | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2022 | | Kairat | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 09.04.2022 | | FK Murom | | Leningradets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 02.04.2022 | | FK Murom | | Krasava | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.11.2021 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.10.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | FK Murom | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | FK Murom | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Shinnik | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Volna | | FK Murom | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | FK Murom | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Khimik | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 10.06.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Kolomna | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 04.06.2021 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 30.05.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Smolensk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.05.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2021 | | FK Murom | | Leningradets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 11.05.2021 | | FK Murom | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.05.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.04.2021 | | Rodina | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 17.04.2021 | | FK Murom | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.04.2021 | | FK Tver | | FK Murom | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.04.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.04.2021 | | FK Murom | | Zenit Irkutsk | | 3:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2020 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 07.11.2020 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.11.2020 | | FK Smolensk | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 25.10.2020 | | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 16.10.2020 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (0:0) * |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2020 | | FK Chita | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.10.2020 | | FK Murom | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.10.2020 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 26.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Rodina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 20.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.08.2020 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Murom | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.08.2020 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2019 | | FK Murom | | Rodina | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2019 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Murom | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2019 | | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2019 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Murom | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2019 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2019 | | Torpedo | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2019 | | FK Murom | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 14.09.2019 | | FK Murom | | Pskov-747 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 06.09.2019 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 30.08.2019 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2019 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2019 | | FK Murom | | Olimp | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2019 | | Rodina | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 01.08.2019 | | FK Murom | | FK Kolomna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 24.07.2019 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2019 | | FK Murom | | Zenit-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2019 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2019 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2019 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2019 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 03.05.2019 | | FK Murom | | Pskov-747 | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2019 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 19.04.2019 | | FK Murom | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 13.04.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 06.04.2019 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.11.2018 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 03.11.2018 | | FK Murom | | Tekstilshchik | | 6:2 (1:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 27.10.2018 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2018 | | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 06.10.2018 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Kolomna | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2018 | | Pskov-747 | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 14.09.2018 | | FK Murom | | Leningradets | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2018 | | Dnepr | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2018 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.08.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2018 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2018 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2018 | | FK Chertanovo-2 | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2018 | | FK Murom | | Pskov-747 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2018 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Kolomna | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2018 | | FK Murom | | Luki-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 28.04.2018 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2018 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 13.04.2018 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 06.04.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 11.11.2017 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 04.11.2017 | | FK Murom | | TsRFSO | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2017 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2017 | | FK Murom | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2017 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2017 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2017 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2017 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Murom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2017 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2017 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2017 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2017 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 18.08.2017 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2017 | | TsRFSO | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2017 | | FK Murom | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.07.2017 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Murom | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 19.07.2017 | | Pskov-747 | | FK Murom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Pskov |