Copa Libertadores 2004 |
01.07.2004 19:15 | Once Caldas | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 2:0 | |||
Manizales |
23.06.2004 21:15 | Boca Juniors | | Once Caldas | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
17.06.2004 21:00 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
16.06.2004 19:45 | Once Caldas | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Manizales |
10.06.2004 21:00 | Boca Juniors | | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
09.06.2004 21:45 | São Paulo | | Once Caldas | 0:0 | |||
São Paulo |
27.05.2004 19:30 | Once Caldas | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Manizales | |||||||
26.05.2004 20:45 | Deportivo Táchira | | São Paulo | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
26.05.2004 17:15 | Deportivo Cali | | River Plate | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
25.05.2004 21:00 | Boca Juniors | | São Caetano | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Avellaneda |
20.05.2004 21:45 | São Caetano | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
20.05.2004 19:30 | River Plate | | Deportivo Cali | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
19.05.2004 21:45 | Santos | | Once Caldas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Santos | |||||||
19.05.2004 19:30 | São Paulo | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
São Paulo |
13.05.2004 21:30 | Once Caldas | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:2 | |||
Manizales | |||||||
13.05.2004 21:00 | Cruzeiro | | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (1:0), pen. 0:3 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
13.05.2004 18:30 | Nacional Montevideo | | Deportivo Táchira | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
12.05.2004 21:45 | São Paulo | | Rosario Central | 2:1 (0:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
12.05.2004 19:15 | Boca Juniors | | Sporting Cristal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
11.05.2004 21:30 | América Mexico | | São Caetano | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
11.05.2004 21:00 | River Plate | | Santos Laguna | 1:2 (0:1), pen. 4:2 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
11.05.2004 18:30 | Santos | | LDU | 2:0 (1:0), pen. 5:3 | |||
Santos |
06.05.2004 20:00 | Barcelona | | Once Caldas | 0:0 | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
06.05.2004 20:00 | Rosario Central | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rosario | |||||||
05.05.2004 21:50 | LDU | | Santos | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Quito | |||||||
05.05.2004 19:40 | Deportivo Cali | | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
05.05.2004 19:15 | São Caetano | | América Mexico | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
04.05.2004 20:30 | Santos Laguna | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Torreón | |||||||
04.05.2004 18:15 | Sporting Cristal | | Boca Juniors | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
04.05.2004 17:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Nacional Montevideo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
29.04.2004 21:10 | Barcelona | | Unión Atlético | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
28.04.2004 20:15 | São Caetano | | Independiente Avellaneda | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2), pen. 4:2 | |||
São Caetano do Sul |
15.04.2004 20:00 | Peñarol | | América Mexico | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
15.04.2004 19:00 | The Strongest | | São Caetano | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
La Paz |
08.04.2004 21:30 | América Mexico | | The Strongest | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
08.04.2004 21:15 | São Caetano | | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
São Caetano do Sul |
23.03.2004 18:00 | The Strongest | | Peñarol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
17.03.2004 21:00 | América Mexico | | São Caetano | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ciudad de México |
16.03.2004 19:00 | Peñarol | | The Strongest | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
11.03.2004 19:00 | São Caetano | | América Mexico | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
São Caetano do Sul |
02.03.2004 19:00 | Peñarol | | São Caetano | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
19.02.2004 20:15 | The Strongest | | América Mexico | 0:0 | |||
La Paz |
11.02.2004 20:15 | América Mexico | | Peñarol | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
05.02.2004 19:30 | São Caetano | | The Strongest | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
São Caetano do Sul |
22.04.2004 21:15 | Fénix | | Once Caldas | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
22.04.2004 20:15 | Unión Atlético | | Vélez Sársfield | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Maracaibo |
06.04.2004 21:30 | Once Caldas | | Unión Atlético | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Manizales | |||||||
06.04.2004 21:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Fénix | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
18.03.2004 21:30 | Unión Atlético | | Fénix | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Maracaibo | |||||||
17.03.2004 19:45 | Once Caldas | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Manizales |
09.03.2004 21:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Once Caldas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
03.03.2004 17:30 | Fénix | | Unión Atlético | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Maldonado |
25.02.2004 19:00 | Fénix | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
25.02.2004 18:00 | Unión Atlético | | Once Caldas | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Maracaibo |
19.02.2004 21:30 | Once Caldas | | Fénix | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Manizales | |||||||
10.02.2004 21:45 | Vélez Sársfield | | Unión Atlético | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
14.04.2004 16:15 | Caracas | | Cruzeiro | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
14.04.2004 16:15 | Universidad de Concepción | | Santos Laguna | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Concepción |
17.03.2004 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Universidad de Concepción | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
16.03.2004 20:30 | Santos Laguna | | Caracas | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Torreón |
10.03.2004 21:00 | Santos Laguna | | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Torreón | |||||||
02.03.2004 20:25 | Caracas | | Universidad de Concepción | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Caracas |
24.02.2004 19:00 | Universidad de Concepción | | Caracas | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Concepción | |||||||
17.02.2004 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Santos Laguna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
12.02.2004 20:45 | Caracas | | Santos Laguna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
10.02.2004 19:30 | Universidad de Concepción | | Cruzeiro | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Concepción |
04.02.2004 21:45 | Cruzeiro | | Caracas | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
03.02.2004 20:30 | Santos Laguna | | Universidad de Concepción | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Torreón |
07.04.2004 21:45 | São Paulo | | Alianza Lima | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
07.04.2004 19:45 | LDU | | Cobreloa | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Quito |
25.03.2004 21:30 | Alianza Lima | | LDU | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
24.03.2004 20:45 | Cobreloa | | São Paulo | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Calama |
10.03.2004 21:45 | São Paulo | | LDU | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
10.03.2004 17:15 | Cobreloa | | Alianza Lima | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Calama |
04.03.2004 21:30 | Alianza Lima | | Cobreloa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
04.03.2004 19:15 | LDU | | São Paulo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Quito |
26.02.2004 19:00 | São Paulo | | Cobreloa | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
25.02.2004 21:30 | LDU | | Alianza Lima | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Quito |
11.02.2004 18:45 | Alianza Lima | | São Paulo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
10.02.2004 17:15 | Cobreloa | | LDU | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Calama |
20.04.2004 21:15 | Nacional Montevideo | | El Nacional | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
20.04.2004 19:15 | Cienciano | | Independiente Avellaneda | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Arequipa |
25.03.2004 19:00 | Independiente Avellaneda | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
23.03.2004 21:30 | El Nacional | | Cienciano | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
Quito |
16.03.2004 19:15 | El Nacional | | Independiente Avellaneda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
11.03.2004 21:30 | Cienciano | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Arequipa |
04.03.2004 19:00 | Nacional Montevideo | | Cienciano | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
02.03.2004 19:15 | Independiente Avellaneda | | El Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
26.02.2004 21:30 | Cienciano | | El Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
24.02.2004 21:15 | Nacional Montevideo | | Independiente Avellaneda | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo |
12.02.2004 21:45 | Independiente Avellaneda | | Cienciano | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||
12.02.2004 17:30 | El Nacional | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:0 | |||
Quito |
14.04.2004 19:30 | River Plate | | Deportivo Táchira | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
14.04.2004 17:30 | Deportes Tolima | | Libertad | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Ibagué |
08.04.2004 18:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Deportes Tolima | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
07.04.2004 18:30 | Libertad | | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Luque |
18.03.2004 20:15 | River Plate | | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
17.03.2004 19:30 | Libertad | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Luque |
11.03.2004 19:15 | Deportes Tolima | | River Plate | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Ibagué | |||||||
09.03.2004 18:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
25.02.2004 21:15 | River Plate | | Libertad | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
24.02.2004 21:30 | Deportes Tolima | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ibagué |
11.02.2004 19:45 | Deportivo Táchira | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
03.02.2004 19:00 | Libertad | | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | |||
Luque |
14.04.2004 21:45 | Santos | | Jorge Wilstermann | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Santos | |||||||
14.04.2004 19:45 | Barcelona | | Guaraní Asunción | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
25.03.2004 21:15 | Guaraní Asunción | | Santos | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
24.03.2004 18:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba |
18.03.2004 18:00 | Guaraní Asunción | | Jorge Wilstermann | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
11.03.2004 19:00 | Santos | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santos |
03.03.2004 20:00 | Barcelona | | Santos | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
03.03.2004 18:45 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Guaraní Asunción | 0:0 | |||
Cochabamba |
18.02.2004 21:45 | Santos | | Guaraní Asunción | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Santos | |||||||
12.02.2004 21:35 | Barcelona | | Jorge Wilstermann | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
05.02.2004 17:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Santos | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
04.02.2004 18:30 | Guaraní Asunción | | Barcelona | 0:0 | |||
Asunción |
21.04.2004 21:15 | Boca Juniors | | Bolívar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
21.04.2004 19:15 | Deportivo Cali | | Colo-Colo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
08.04.2004 20:15 | Colo-Colo | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
07.04.2004 16:15 | Bolívar | | Deportivo Cali | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz |
25.03.2004 20:15 | Colo-Colo | | Bolívar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
24.03.2004 19:30 | Boca Juniors | | Deportivo Cali | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
18.03.2004 21:30 | Bolívar | | Colo-Colo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
10.03.2004 21:00 | Deportivo Cali | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
03.03.2004 19:45 | Boca Juniors | | Colo-Colo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
02.03.2004 21:30 | Deportivo Cali | | Bolívar | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
18.02.2004 18:30 | Bolívar | | Boca Juniors | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
03.02.2004 21:15 | Colo-Colo | | Deportivo Cali | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Santiago |
13.04.2004 21:15 | Coritiba | | Sporting Cristal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
13.04.2004 21:15 | Rosario Central | | Olimpia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rosario |
06.04.2004 18:00 | Olimpia | | Coritiba | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
23.03.2004 19:15 | Sporting Cristal | | Rosario Central | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lima |
16.03.2004 19:00 | Olimpia | | Sporting Cristal | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
10.03.2004 19:30 | Coritiba | | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Curitiba |
09.03.2004 21:30 | Sporting Cristal | | Olimpia | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
04.03.2004 21:15 | Rosario Central | | Coritiba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rosario |
26.02.2004 21:15 | Rosario Central | | Sporting Cristal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rosario | |||||||
17.02.2004 19:30 | Coritiba | | Olimpia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Curitiba |
10.02.2004 17:30 | Sporting Cristal | | Coritiba | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
05.02.2004 20:45 | Olimpia | | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |