Copa Libertadores 1981 |
23.11.1981 | Flamengo | | Cobreloa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uruguay, Montevideo |
20.11.1981 | Cobreloa | | Flamengo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago |
13.11.1981 | Flamengo | | Cobreloa | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
30.10.1981 | Flamengo | | Jorge Wilstermann | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
27.10.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Deportivo Cali | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
23.10.1981 | Flamengo | | Deportivo Cali | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
16.10.1981 | Deportivo Cali | | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
13.10.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Flamengo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
02.10.1981 | Deportivo Cali | | Flamengo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
04.11.1981 | Cobreloa | | Nacional Montevideo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Calama | |||||||
28.10.1981 | Cobreloa | | Peñarol | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Calama | |||||||
21.10.1981 | Nacional Montevideo | | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
13.10.1981 | Peñarol | | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
08.10.1981 | Nacional Montevideo | | Cobreloa | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
30.09.1981 | Peñarol | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo |
24.04.1981 | River Plate | | Junior | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
24.04.1981 | Rosario Central | | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rosario |
22.04.1981 | River Plate | | Deportivo Cali | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
22.04.1981 | Rosario Central | | Junior | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Rosario |
19.05.1981 | River Plate | | Rosario Central | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
09.04.1981 | Deportivo Cali | | Junior | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
03.04.1981 | Deportivo Cali | | River Plate | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
03.04.1981 | Junior | | Rosario Central | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Barranquilla |
31.03.1981 | Deportivo Cali | | Rosario Central | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
31.03.1981 | Junior | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||
Barranquilla |
25.03.1981 | Junior | | Deportivo Cali | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
18.03.1981 | Rosario Central | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rosario |
18.05.1981 | Peñarol | | Estudiantes de Mérida | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
17.05.1981 | Bella Vista | | Portuguesa | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
13.05.1981 | Bella Vista | | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
13.05.1981 | Peñarol | | Portuguesa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
06.05.1981 | Bella Vista | | Peñarol | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
03.05.1981 | Portuguesa | | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0:0 | |||
Acarigua |
26.04.1981 | Estudiantes de Mérida | | Peñarol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mérida | |||||||
26.04.1981 | Portuguesa | | Bella Vista | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Acarigua |
22.04.1981 | Estudiantes de Mérida | | Bella Vista | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Mérida | |||||||
22.04.1981 | Portuguesa | | Peñarol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Acarigua |
05.04.1981 | Estudiantes de Mérida | | Portuguesa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Mérida | |||||||
25.03.1981 | Peñarol | | Bella Vista | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
08.08.1981 | Olimpia | | Cerro Porteño | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
07.08.1981 | Flamengo | | Atlético-MG | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
14.08.1981 | Olimpia | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
31.07.1981 | Atlético-MG | | Cerro Porteño | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
11.08.1981 | Cerro Porteño | | Flamengo | 2:4 (0:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
28.07.1981 | Atlético-MG | | Olimpia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
24.07.1981 | Flamengo | | Olimpia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
21.07.1981 | Cerro Porteño | | Atlético-MG | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
17.07.1981 | Olimpia | | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
14.07.1981 | Flamengo | | Cerro Porteño | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
07.07.1981 | Cerro Porteño | | Olimpia | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
03.07.1981 | Atlético-MG | | Flamengo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
08.05.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | The Strongest | 4:1 (1:1) * | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
26.04.1981 | Técnico Universitario | | Barcelona | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Ambato | |||||||
26.04.1981 | The Strongest | | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
La Paz |
19.04.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
19.04.1981 | The Strongest | | Técnico Universitario | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
La Paz |
12.04.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Técnico Universitario | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
12.04.1981 | The Strongest | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
La Paz |
08.04.1981 | Barcelona | | Jorge Wilstermann | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
08.04.1981 | Técnico Universitario | | The Strongest | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Ambato |
05.04.1981 | Barcelona | | The Strongest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
04.04.1981 | Técnico Universitario | | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ambato |
29.03.1981 | Barcelona | | Técnico Universitario | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
29.03.1981 | Jorge Wilstermann | | The Strongest | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Cochabamba |
14.04.1981 | Cobreloa | | Sporting Cristal | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
Calama | |||||||
14.04.1981 | Universidad de Chile | | Atlético Torino | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago |
10.04.1981 | Cobreloa | | Atlético Torino | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
Calama | |||||||
10.04.1981 | Universidad de Chile | | Sporting Cristal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Santiago |
07.04.1981 | Atlético Torino | | Sporting Cristal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
07.04.1981 | Cobreloa | | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Calama |
27.03.1981 | Atlético Torino | | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
27.03.1981 | Sporting Cristal | | Cobreloa | 0:0 | |||
Lima |
24.03.1981 | Atlético Torino | | Cobreloa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
24.03.1981 | Sporting Cristal | | Universidad de Chile | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lima |
18.03.1981 | Sporting Cristal | | Atlético Torino | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
18.03.1981 | Universidad de Chile | | Cobreloa | 0:0 | |||
Santiago |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |