TselinnikTselinograd |
See also: Jenis (Astana), Kazakhstan
Founded: 1964
Other names: | |
1964 – 1974 | Dynamo |
1975 – 1991 | Tselinnik |
03.11.1991 | Kasansayets | | Tselinnik | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Kasansay Yubileiny Stadium | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Sogdiana | | Tselinnik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhizak | |||||||
28.10.1991 | Avtomobilist | | Tselinnik | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Kokand | |||||||
20.10.1991 | Tselinnik | | Zhetysu | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - Central Asian and Kazakhstan zone, semifinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1991, second league East - place 8
- - USSR 1990, second league East - place 16
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 8 - place 3
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 8 - place 12
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 8 - place 5
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 8 - place 3
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
- - USSR 1984, second league Final 1 - place 3
- - USSR 1983, second league Zone 8 - place 5
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 8 - place 5
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 7 - place 3
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 7 - place 4
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 6 - place 9
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 6 - place 3
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 6 - place 10
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 2 - place 3
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 5 - place 5
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 1 - place 11
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 6 - place 3
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 6 - place 4
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 6 - place 11
- - - USSR 1970, class B Kazakhstan - place 8 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B Kazakhstan - place 9 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B Kazakhstan - place 6
- - USSR 1967, class B Central Asia and Kazakhstan - place 5
- - USSR 1966, class B Central Asia and Kazakhstan - place 3
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 8
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 5 - place 10
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |