Ukraine 2020/21, Second LeagueGroup AVolyn-2, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Podillya | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 46 - 13 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25 - 6 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 - 7 | 25 | ||||
2. | FK Uzhhorod | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 50 - 23 | 55 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28 - 12 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 11 | 24 | ||||
3. | Dinaz | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 52 - 19 | 51 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 8 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 24 | ||||
4. | Epitsentr | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 36 - 15 | 48 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 - 7 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 21 | ||||
5. | Karpaty Halych | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 42 - 25 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 13 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 22 | ||||
6. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 38 - 38 | 33 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 - 25 | 10 | ||||
7. | Bukovyna | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 - 31 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 21 | 16 | ||||
8. | Chaika | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 26 - 32 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 17 | 13 | ||||
9. | Obolon-2 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 - 39 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 - 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 23 | 12 | ||||
10. | Chernihiv | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19 - 33 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 - 16 | 10 | ||||
11. | Rubikon | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 - 44 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 - 28 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 16 | 13 | ||||
12. | Volyn-2 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 - 43 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 - 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 - 22 | 3 | ||||
13. | Karpaty Lviv | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 20 - 55 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 - 32 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 - 23 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.06.2021 17:30 | Bukovyna | | Volyn-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chernivtsi |
28.05.2021 13:00 | Volyn-2 | | Dinaz | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
22.05.2021 15:00 | Obolon-2 | | Volyn-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bucha |
15.05.2021 16:00 | Chaika | | Volyn-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Makariv |
30.04.2021 13:00 | Epitsentr | | Volyn-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dunaivtsi |
19.04.2021 12:00 | Karpaty Halych | | Volyn-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv |
14.04.2021 15:00 | Volyn-2 | | Chernihiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
03.04.2021 16:00 | Volyn-2 | | Podillya | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
27.03.2021 16:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Volyn-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vinnytsia Khimik Stadium |
18.03.2021 16:00 | FK Uzhhorod | | Volyn-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod |
15.11.2020 13:00 | Dinaz | | Volyn-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Demidov |
01.11.2020 13:00 | Volyn-2 | | Chaika | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
17.10.2020 15:30 | Volyn-2 | | Epitsentr | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
11.10.2020 13:00 | Rubikon | | Volyn-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Shchastlive |
03.10.2020 16:00 | Volyn-2 | | Karpaty Halych | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
26.09.2020 17:00 | Chernihiv | | Volyn-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chernigiv |
12.09.2020 16:00 | Podillya | | Volyn-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khmelnytsky |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |