17.03.2021 < | Football matches for 18.03.2021 | > 19.03.2021 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:55 | Arsenal | | Olympiakós Pireus | 0:1 (0:0)* | 3:1 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
London | |||||||||
18:55 | Molde | | Granada | 2:1 (1:0)* | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Hungary, Budapest | |||||||||
18:55 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 aet (0:0, 2:0)* | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Zagreb | |||||||||
19:55 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Roma | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:5 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
20:00 | Rangers | | Slavia Prague | 0:2 (0:1)* | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:3 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
21:00 | Young Boys | | Ajax | 0:2 (0:1)* | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:5 | |||
Bern | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:0 (2:0)* | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:0 | |||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Milan | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0)* | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Milano |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Atlético Nacional | | Guaraní | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Medellín |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | Aucas | | Guayaquil City | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
18:15 | Metropolitanos | | Academia | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Caracas | |||||||||
19:15 | Guaireña | | River Plate | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Asunción | |||||||||
19:30 | La Equidad | | Deportivo Pasto | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Bogotá | |||||||||
19:30 | Carlos A. Mannucci | | Melgar | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Lima | |||||||||
21:30 | Cobresal | | Palestino | 0:0* | |||||
El Salvador |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Uzhhorod | | Volyn-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Van | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Yerevan |
15:30 | Marília (Marília) | | Criciúma (Criciúma) | 0:0* | |||||
Cariacica | |||||||||
16:30 | União (Rondonópolis) | | Coritiba (Coritiba) | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Rondonópolis | |||||||||
17:30 | Caldense (Poços de Caldas) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Poços de Caldas | |||||||||
18:00 | Treze (Campina Grande) | | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Campina Grande | |||||||||
18:00 | FC Cascavel (Cascavel) | | Figueirense (Florianópolis) | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Cascavel | |||||||||
19:00 | Penarol (Itacoatiara) | | Ypiranga (Erechim) | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Manaus | |||||||||
20:00 | Mirassol (Mirassol) | | Bragantino (Bragança Paulista) | 2:3 (2:1)* | |||||
Mirassol |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |