Luki-EnergiyaVelikiye Luki |
Founded: 1991
Dissolved: 2006
Stadium: Express Stadium
Other names: | |
1991 | Express |
1992 | SKIF-Express |
1993 | SKIF-Yunost |
1994 – 1995 | Chaika |
1996 – 2000 | Energiya |
2001 – 2002 | Krivichi |
2003 – 2005 | Luki-SKIF |
2014 – | Luki-Energiya |
07.06.2024 | Luki-Energiya | | Zenit-2 | 0:0 | |||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||
01.06.2024 | Zvezda Petersburg | | Luki-Energiya | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.05.2024 | Luki-Energiya | | Rodina-M | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||
20.05.2024 | Luki-Energiya | | FK Tver | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Velikiye Luki |
13.06.2024 | Spartak-2 | | Luki-Energiya | ||||
Moscow | |||||||
19.06.2024 | Luki-Energiya | | Irkutsk | ||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||
25.06.2024 | Saturn | | Luki-Energiya | ||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
01.07.2024 | Luki-Energiya | | Dynamo-2 | ||||
Velikiye Luki |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 2
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2A ↓
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 2 ↑
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2, subgroup 1 - place 6 ↓
- - Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2B - place 19
- - Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 2 - place 13
- - Russia 2019/20, Second division West - place 13
- - Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 9
- - Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 11
- - Russia 2001, Second division West - place 19
- - Russia 2000, Second division West - place 19
- - Russia 1999, Second division West - place 16
- - Russia 1998, Second division West - place 11
- - - Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 9 ↑
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
27.08 | Skala 1911 - Vast | 15:00* |
Local time
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |