Ukraine2001/02, Second LeagueGroup C |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 68 - 34 | 77 | 1L | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42 - 12 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 22 | 31 | |||
2. | Arsenal | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 52 - 23 | 72 | 1L | 16 | 1 | 0 | 39 - 6 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 23 | |||
3. | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 60 - 36 | 66 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 40 - 11 | 42 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 25 | 24 | ||||
4. | Desna | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 57 - 43 | 60 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 13 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 - 30 | 18 | ||||
5. | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 63 - 59 | 56 | x | 14 | 1 | 2 | 40 - 16 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23 - 43 | 13 | |||
6. | Mashynobudivnyk | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 42 - 30 | 56 | x | 10 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 35 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 21 | |||
7. | Shakhtar-3 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 53 - 40 | 55 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30 - 16 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 - 24 | 20 | ||||
8. | Electron | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 49 - 46 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 14 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 32 | 16 | ||||
9. | Zorya | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 - 51 | 51 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42 - 26 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 - 25 | 20 | ||||
10. | Metalist-2 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42 - 41 | 45 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31 - 12 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 29 | 10 | ||||
11. | Vorskla-2 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 55 - 49 | 41 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 31 - 19 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 - 30 | 15 | ||||
12. | Stal | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 29 - 47 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 29 | 15 | ||||
13. | Stal-2 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 35 - 45 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 18 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 27 | 14 | ||||
14. | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 43 - 59 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 41 | 9 | ||||
15. | Torpedo | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 22 - 57 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 14 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 - 43 | 4 | ||||
16. | Avanhard | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 40 - 63 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33 - 21 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7 - 42 | 4 | ||||
17. | Dnipro-3 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 31 - 53 | 26 | x | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 23 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 30 | 8 | |||
18. | Oskil | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 28 - 54 | 25 | x | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 21 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 33 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.06.2002 | Stal-2 | | Zorya | 2:1 | |||
09.06.2002 | Avanhard | | Zorya | 3:1 | |||
01.06.2002 | Zorya | | Stal | 4:1 | |||
23.05.2002 | Zorya | | FK Sumy | 0:1 | |||
18.05.2002 | Desna | | Zorya | 2:2 | |||
13.05.2002 | Zorya | | Oskil | 4:1 | |||
08.05.2002 | Dnipro-3 | | Zorya | 0:1 | |||
30.04.2002 | Zorya | | Arsenal | 1:1 | |||
25.04.2002 | Torpedo | | Zorya | 0:3 | |||
20.04.2002 | Electron | | Zorya | 3:0 | |||
10.04.2002 | Vorskla-2 | | Zorya | 3:1 | |||
21.10.2001 | Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | 0:6 | |||
07.10.2001 | Zorya | | Electron | 3:0 | |||
30.09.2001 | Zorya | | Torpedo | 6:0 | |||
25.09.2001 | Arsenal | | Zorya | 1:0 | |||
17.09.2001 | Zorya | | Dnipro-3 | 2:2 | |||
11.09.2001 | Oskil | | Zorya | 1:2 | |||
Kupyansk |
03.09.2001 | Zorya | | Desna | 1:2 | |||
29.08.2001 | Spartak | | Zorya | 1:0 | |||
13.08.2001 | Stal | | Zorya | 0:1 | |||
05.08.2001 | Zorya | | Avanhard | 4:0 | |||
22.07.2001 | Zorya | | Stal-2 | 2:3 | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |