Ukraine 2002/03First League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zirka | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 45 - 22 | 71 | TL | 16 | 1 | 0 | 30 - 5 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 17 | 22 | |||
2. | Borisfen | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 44 - 16 | 66 | TL | 13 | 4 | 0 | 29 - 5 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 11 | 23 | |||
3. | Dynamo-2 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 56 - 28 | 64 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 16 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 33 | ||||
4. | Naftovyk | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 37 - 26 | 54 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 10 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 - 16 | 17 | ||||
5. | MFK Mykolaiv | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 30 - 37 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 19 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 - 18 | 21 | ||||
6. | Stal | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 36 - 33 | 52 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 16 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 17 | ||||
7. | Zakarpattya | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 27 - 26 | 51 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 8 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 - 18 | 13 | ||||
8. | FK Krasyliv | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 42 - 37 | 49 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 - 28 | 12 | ||||
9. | Arsenal | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 38 - 42 | 46 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 14 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 28 | 16 | ||||
10. | Spartak | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 34 - 40 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 16 | ||||
11. | Polissya | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 30 - 38 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 10 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 12 | ||||
12. | Shakhtar-2 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33 - 40 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8 - 26 | 8 | ||||
13. | Karpaty-2 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34 - 38 | 41 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 23 | 16 | ||||
14. | CSKA | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 33 - 38 | 41 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 17 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 21 | 16 | ||||
15. | Systema-Boreks | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 28 - 28 | 40 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15 - 8 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 20 | 16 | ||||
16. | FK Vinnytsya | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 18 - 31 | 36 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 8 - 7 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 24 | 11 | ||||
17. | Prykarpattya | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 25 - 54 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 21 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9 - 33 | 5 | ||||
18. | Sokil | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 23 - 39 | 19 | x | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 - 12 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 - 27 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.06.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Naftovyk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
13.06.2003 | Dynamo-2 | | Systema-Boreks | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chapayivka |
08.06.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Zirka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
02.06.2003 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Systema-Boreks | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mykolaiv |
27.05.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Shakhtar-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
19.05.2003 | Karpaty-2 | | Systema-Boreks | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv |
17.06.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Borisfen | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
07.05.2003 | CSKA | | Systema-Boreks | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Shchastlive UVK Stadium |
02.05.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | FK Vinnytsya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
25.04.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Arsenal | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
19.04.2003 | FK Krasyliv | | Systema-Boreks | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium |
14.04.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
09.04.2003 | Sokil | | Systema-Boreks | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
04.04.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Zakarpattya | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
24.03.2003 | Polissya | | Systema-Boreks | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zhytomyr |
19.03.2003 | Systema-Boreks | | Prykarpattya | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
23.05.2003 | Stal | | Systema-Boreks | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Alchevsk |
15.11.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | Stal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
08.11.2002 | Prykarpattya | | Systema-Boreks | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
01.11.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | Polissya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
24.10.2002 | Zakarpattya | | Systema-Boreks | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uzhgorod |
11.10.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | Sokil | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
04.10.2002 | Spartak | | Systema-Boreks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium |
27.09.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | FK Krasyliv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
20.09.2002 | Arsenal | | Systema-Boreks | 0:0 | |||
Kharkiv |
14.09.2002 | FK Vinnytsya | | Systema-Boreks | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vinnytsia |
05.09.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
30.08.2002 | Borisfen | | Systema-Boreks | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium |
06.08.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | Karpaty-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
02.08.2002 | Shakhtar-2 | | Systema-Boreks | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Makiivka |
26.07.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | SK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
20.07.2002 | Zirka | | Systema-Boreks | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirovograd |
13.07.2002 | Systema-Boreks | | Dynamo-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium |
06.07.2002 | Naftovyk | | Systema-Boreks | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Okhtyrka |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |