26.09.2002 < | Football matches for 27.09.2002 | > 28.09.2002 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
South Korea | | Maldives | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Busan | |||||||||
Oman | | Malaysia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Masan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Turkmenistan | | China | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Busan | |||||||||
India | | Bangladesh | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ulsan |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Severstal | | FK Rybinsk | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Arsenal | 6:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Yelyets | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 74-18 | 92 | ||
2. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 69-29 | 82 | ||
3. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 52-32 | 73 | ||
4. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 50-28 | 72 | ||
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 41-28 | 71 | ||
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 53-51 | 57 | ||
7. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42-34 | 53 | ||
8. | Don | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42-36 | 53 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46-46 | 53 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 31-36 | 53 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar | | Metalurh Donetsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Polissya | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kamianka-Buzka | |||||||||
14:00 | Shakhtar-2 | | Prykarpattya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
15:00 | CSKA | | Sokil | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
15:30 | Dynamo-2 | | Arsenal | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Vinnytsya | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
16:00 | Systema-Boreks | | FK Krasyliv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Borisfen | | Zakarpattya | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
16:30 | Zirka | | Naftovyk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
17:00 | SK Mykolaiv | | Stal | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:30 | Austria Wien | | Kärnten | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Wien |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Anderlecht | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | ETO | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Győr |
Day 8 | |||||||||
20:00 | Amica | | Wisła Kraków | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wronki |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Banfield | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Northern Spirit | | Football Kingz | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Parramatta Power | 0:0 | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |