USSR, class B 1962Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 Republics, zone 1Lokomotiv Gomel, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 43 - 19 | 46 | 2GA | 12 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 10 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 15 - 9 | 19 | |||
2. | Shirak | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 45 - 27 | 43 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 28 - 8 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 15 | ||||
3. | Nairi | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 51 - 29 | 42 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 - 12 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 17 | 20 | ||||
4. | Spartak Brest | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 39 - 25 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 6 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 16 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 52 - 32 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 34 - 13 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 15 | ||||
6. | Khimik Mogilyov | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 35 - 32 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 13 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 19 | 13 | ||||
7. | SKA Minsk | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 27 - 25 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16 - 6 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 11 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 36 - 33 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 12 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 11 - 21 | 11 | ||||
9. | Kalev | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 35 - 31 | 31 | x | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 16 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 15 | |||
10. | Neftyanye Kamni | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 39 - 43 | 31 | x | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23 - 14 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 29 | 9 | |||
11. | Zveinieks | 32 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 29 - 31 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 19 - 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10 - 16 | 13 | ||||
12. | Banga | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 32 - 31 | 28 | x | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 - 13 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 18 | 9 | |||
13. | REZ | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34 - 46 | 24 | x | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 29 | 9 | |||
14. | Nistrul | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 30 - 42 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 - 30 | 4 | ||||
15. | Krasnoye Znamya | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 24 - 40 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 15 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 25 | 9 | ||||
16. | Pishchevik | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 31 - 52 | 23 | x | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 - 16 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 36 | 9 | |||
17. | Dynamo Kopli | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 26 - 70 | 16 | x | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19 - 28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 - 42 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.10.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Pishchevik | 5:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
30.09.1962 | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:3 | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
16.09.1962 | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Brest | |||||||
06.09.1962 | Kalev | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
31.08.1962 | Dynamo Kopli | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:2 | |||
26.08.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Banga | 2:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
16.08.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Zveinieks | 2:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
12.08.1962 | Nairi | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
14.07.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Kalev | 1:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
04.07.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Dynamo Kopli | 4:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
24.06.1962 | REZ | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.06.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
03.06.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Shirak | 1:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
27.05.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
02.05.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | SKA Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
27.04.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Krasnoye Znamya | 1:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Spartak Brest | 2:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | | REZ | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |