Russia 1996, Third leagueZone 6Gazovik, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sodovik | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 49 - 16 | 55 | 2L | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 6 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 13 - 10 | 21 | |||
2. | Uralets | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 51 - 17 | 54 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33 - 6 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 11 | 20 | ||||
3. | Metiznik | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 54 - 23 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 - 9 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 21 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Perm | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 56 - 16 | 51 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 10 | 20 | ||||
5. | Gazovik | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 32 - 29 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21 - 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 9 | ||||
6. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 38 - 27 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 10 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 9 | ||||
7. | Trubnik | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 - 39 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 - 7 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 - 32 | 8 | ||||
8. | Elektron | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28 - 30 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 8 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 22 | 12 | ||||
9. | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 24 - 46 | 27 | x | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 - 17 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 - 29 | 8 | |||
10. | Gornyak Kushva | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 19 - 37 | 25 | x | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 - 9 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 - 28 | 6 | |||
11. | Gornyak Kachkanar | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 23 - 48 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 - 29 | 6 | ||||
12. | Uralmash-D | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 27 - 58 | 15 | x | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 35 | 6 | |||
13. | KAMAZ-Chally-D | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 18 - 66 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 - 36 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 - 30 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.09.1996 16:00 | Gornyak Kushva | | Gazovik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kushva |
23.09.1996 17:00 | Trubnik | | Gazovik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamensk-Uralsky |
07.09.1996 17:00 | Sodovik | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sterlitamak |
19.08.1996 17:00 | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Gazovik | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Bugulma |
07.08.1996 17:30 | Metiznik | | Gazovik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
08.07.1996 17:30 | Uralets | | Gazovik | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
05.07.1996 18:00 | Gornyak Kachkanar | | Gazovik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kachkanar |
26.05.1996 18:00 | Gazovik | | Metiznik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Orenburg |
20.05.1996 18:30 | Dynamo Perm | | Gazovik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
17.05.1996 17:00 | Elektron | | Gazovik | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Vyatskiye Polyany |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |