Russia 1996, Third leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Tambov | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 74 - 17 | 68 | 2L | 13 | 2 | 0 | 48 - 6 | 41 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 27 | |||
2. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63 - 14 | 67 | 2L | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42 - 3 | 43 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 24 | |||
3. | Salyut | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 45 - 25 | 57 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 29 - 5 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16 - 20 | 17 | ||||
4. | Energetik | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41 - 32 | 52 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 9 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 23 | 17 | ||||
5. | Kristall Sergach | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50 - 32 | 47 | x | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 - 8 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 - 24 | 14 | |||
6. | Metallurg Vyksa | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36 - 31 | 45 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 - 13 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 - 18 | 15 | ||||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 - 32 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 15 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 17 | 16 | ||||
8. | Stroitel | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38 - 38 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30 - 13 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 - 25 | 11 | ||||
9. | Iskra | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44 - 47 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 19 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 28 | 12 | ||||
10. | Progress | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42 - 44 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 13 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 - 31 | 7 | ||||
11. | Khimik | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 24 - 31 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19 - 8 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5 - 23 | 10 | ||||
12. | Volga Balakovo | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31 - 49 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 - 17 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 32 | 9 | ||||
13. | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36 - 48 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 16 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 32 | 5 | ||||
14. | Druzhba | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28 - 48 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 - 17 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 6 | ||||
15. | Kraneks | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 21 - 75 | 14 | x | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 - 26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 - 49 | 1 | |||
16. | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 - 65 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 - 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 45 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1996 16:00 | Salyut | | Energetik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
16.10.1996 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 2:0 | |||
16.10.1996 | Druzhba | | Kristall Sergach | 1:1 | |||
16.10.1996 | Khimik | | Iskra | 2:2 | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
16.10.1996 | Kraneks | | Stroitel | 0:1 | |||
16.10.1996 | Progress | | Metallurg Vyksa | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||
16.10.1996 | Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | 4:0 | |||
16.10.1996 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Volga Balakovo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
13.10.1996 16:00 | Salyut | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
13.10.1996 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Volga Balakovo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.10.1996 | Druzhba | | Metallurg Vyksa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
13.10.1996 | Khimik | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
13.10.1996 | Kraneks | | Iskra | 2:2 | |||
13.10.1996 | Progress | | Kristall Sergach | 1:1 | |||
13.10.1996 | Spartak Tambov | | Energetik | 4:0 | |||
13.10.1996 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
06.10.1996 15:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | |||
Vyksa | |||||||
06.10.1996 | Energetik | | Druzhba | 1:0 | |||
06.10.1996 | Iskra | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
06.10.1996 | Kristall Sergach | | Salyut | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Sergach Kristall Stadium | |||||||
06.10.1996 | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Progress | 0:0 | |||
06.10.1996 | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | Kraneks | 1:0 | |||
06.10.1996 | Stroitel | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 | |||
06.10.1996 | Volga Balakovo | | Khimik | 1:0 | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |