Russia 2007, Second divisionWestDynamo Sankt-Petersburg, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 39 - 25 | 57 | 1D | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 13 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 12 | 25 | |||
2. | Sheksna | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50 - 33 | 53 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 22 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 47 - 27 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 22 - 14 | 23 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44 - 27 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 - 11 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 22 | ||||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34 - 25 | 49 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24 - 7 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 - 18 | 14 | ||||
6. | FK Reutov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41 - 33 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 17 | ||||
7. | Zenit-2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45 - 48 | 41 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 21 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 27 | 12 | ||||
8. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 29 - 39 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 21 | 14 | ||||
9. | Torpedo-RG | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36 - 41 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 19 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 22 | 16 | ||||
10. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32 - 42 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 16 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 26 | 11 | ||||
11. | Nara-Desna | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27 - 33 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 14 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 12 | ||||
12. | Zelenograd | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36 - 36 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 19 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 17 | 10 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Vologda | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30 - 34 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 - 11 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 - 23 | 17 | ||||
14. | Volga Tver | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28 - 39 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17 - 13 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 26 | 9 | ||||
15. | Baltika-2 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 29 - 49 | 31 | x | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14 - 20 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 - 29 | 12 | |||
16. | FK Smolensk | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 - 45 | 30 | x | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 23 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 22 | 14 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.10.2007 | Volga Tver | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.10.2007 | Baltika-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2007 | FK Reutov | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.06.2007 | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22.05.2007 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-RG | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |