02.09.2007 < | Football matches for 3.09.2007 | > 04.09.2007 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiji | | New Caledonia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Apia | |||||||||
15:00 | Tahiti | | Cook Islands | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Apia |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:30 | Samoa | | Solomon Islands | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Apia | |||||||||
12:30 | Vanuatu | | Tonga | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Apia |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Baltika-2 | | Nara-Desna | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | FK Smolensk | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:0 | ||||||
Zelenograd | | Volga Tver | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Torpedo-RG | | FK Reutov | 0:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Sheksna | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherepovets |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 39-25 | 57 | ||
2. | Sheksna | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 47-27 | 53 | ||
4. | Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-27 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34-25 | 49 | ||
6. | FK Reutov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41-33 | 48 | ||
7. | Zenit-2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45-48 | 41 | ||
8. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 29-39 | 39 | ||
9. | Torpedo-RG | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32-42 | 36 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Spartak-UGP | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Oktyabrskoye |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibiryak | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Irtysh-1946 | | FK Chita | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Okean | | Shakhtyor | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sakhalin | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Feniks-Illichovets | | PFK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Krymteplytsya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Helios | | Obolon | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Enerhetyk | | Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Illichovets | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
Volyn | | PFK Sevastopol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
MFK Mykolaiv | | Dnister | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Desna | | CSKA | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
IgroServis | | Dnipro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Simferopol |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Tobil (Kostanay) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kostanay |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Dacia | | CSCA-Steaua | 1:0 | ||||||
Nistru | | Tiligul-Tiras | 0:0 | ||||||
Olimpia | | Zimbru | 0:1 | ||||||
Sheriff | | Tiraspol | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 88-55 | 81 | ||
2. | Stoke City | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 69-55 | 79 | ||
3. | Hull City | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65-47 | 75 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 54-53 | 74 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 58-42 | 71 | ||
6. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-56 | 70 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 53-48 | 70 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 65-56 | 69 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 56-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 60-50 | 64 |
Romulus | | Sutton Coldfield Town | 4:4 aet, pen. 6:7* | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | MTK | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Merani | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Milan | | Fiorentina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Stabæk | | Fredrikstad | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Bohemians | | Viktoria Žižkov | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Gefle | | Elfsborg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | Djurgårdens | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Örebro | | GAIS | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
20:00 | Hammarby | | AIK | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Solna |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:45 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |