Russia 2006, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 40 - 20 | 66 | 1D | 9 | 8 | 0 | 24 - 8 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 12 | 31 | |||
2. | Sheksna | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52 - 37 | 60 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 - 21 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 20 - 16 | 31 | ||||
3. | Spartak Kostroma | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50 - 33 | 60 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 11 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 21 | ||||
4. | FK Reutov | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51 - 35 | 57 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36 - 10 | 41 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 16 | ||||
5. | Torpedo | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 53 - 36 | 57 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 12 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 24 | 25 | ||||
6. | Volga Tver | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 46 - 39 | 56 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 - 24 | 19 | ||||
7. | Torpedo-RG | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 43 - 39 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 16 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 23 | 23 | ||||
8. | Nara-Desna | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 - 38 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 18 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 20 | 21 | ||||
9. | Volochanin-Ratmir | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 34 - 26 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 9 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 17 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Vologda | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 - 50 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 18 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 32 | 18 | ||||
11. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41 - 36 | 46 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 17 | 36 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 10 - 19 | 10 | ||||
12. | Fortuna | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34 - 34 | 46 | x | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 22 | 16 | |||
13. | Zenit-2 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 46 - 59 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 - 31 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 - 28 | 11 | ||||
14. | Sportakademklub | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 35 - 51 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 - 27 | 15 | ||||
15. | Petrotrest | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 47 - 60 | 34 | x | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25 - 21 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 - 39 | 11 | |||
16. | Baltika-2 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39 - 58 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 22 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17 - 36 | 11 | ||||
17. | FK Smolensk | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 24 - 51 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 19 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 - 32 | 7 | ||||
18. | Arsenal | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 26 - 58 | 25 | x | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 25 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 33 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
31.10.2006 | Zenit-2 | | Petrotrest | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
28.10.2006 | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Petrotrest | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
21.10.2006 | Petrotrest | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:4 (1:0) | |||
18.10.2006 | Petrotrest | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
14.10.2006 | Torpedo-RG | | Petrotrest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
03.10.2006 | Petrotrest | | Dynamo Vologda | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
30.09.2006 | Petrotrest | | Sheksna | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.09.2006 | FK Smolensk | | Petrotrest | 1:5 (0:4) | |||
21.09.2006 18:00 | Arsenal | | Petrotrest | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
17.09.2006 | Volga Tver | | Petrotrest | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
06.09.2006 | Petrotrest | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
03.09.2006 | Petrotrest | | Nara-Desna | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
24.08.2006 | FK Reutov | | Petrotrest | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
17.08.2006 | Petrotrest | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.08.2006 | Baltika-2 | | Petrotrest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2006 | Petrotrest | | Fortuna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2006 | Petrotrest | | Zenit-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.07.2006 | Petrotrest | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
14.07.2006 | Spartak Kostroma | | Petrotrest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2006 | Petrotrest | | Torpedo-RG | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2006 | Dynamo Vologda | | Petrotrest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2006 | Sheksna | | Petrotrest | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
14.06.2006 | Petrotrest | | FK Smolensk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
11.06.2006 | Petrotrest | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
04.06.2006 | Petrotrest | | Volga Tver | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
25.05.2006 18:00 | Torpedo | | Petrotrest | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir |
13.05.2006 | Petrotrest | | Presnya | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2006 | Petrotrest | | FK Reutov | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
05.05.2006 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Petrotrest | 6:3 (2:2) | |||
02.05.2006 | Sportakademklub | | Petrotrest | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.04.2006 | Petrotrest | | Baltika-2 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
22.04.2006 | Fortuna | | Petrotrest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |