Russia 2004, Second divisionCentre |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Fakel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 57 - 22 | 77 | 1D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 32 - 5 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25 - 17 | 29 | |||
2. | Avangard | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 60 - 23 | 68 | 1D | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 13 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 10 | 33 | |||
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 60 - 31 | 66 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 38 - 10 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 25 | ||||
4. | Lobnya-Alla | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54 - 36 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 42 - 13 | 43 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 23 | 13 | ||||
5. | Salyut-Energiya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48 - 36 | 54 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 7 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 - 29 | 21 | ||||
6. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 - 33 | 43 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 15 - 20 | 16 | ||||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 38 | 43 | x | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 17 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 19 | |||
8. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47 - 54 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 25 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 29 | 16 | ||||
9. | FK Yelyets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35 - 39 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 26 | 13 | ||||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31 - 39 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 20 | ||||
11. | Iskra | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 40 - 54 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 25 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 - 29 | 17 | ||||
12. | Zenit Penza | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 36 - 48 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23 - 22 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 - 26 | 13 | ||||
13. | FK Obninsk | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 34 - 42 | 35 | x | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 18 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 24 | 16 | |||
14. | Saturn | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30 - 48 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 30 | 7 | ||||
15. | Titan | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 27 - 48 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 24 | 17 | ||||
16. | Don | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 25 - 45 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 - 26 | 11 | ||||
17. | Lokomotiv | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 - 45 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 24 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
17.10.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Titan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.10.2004 | Lokomotiv | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga |
07.10.2004 | FK Obninsk | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
30.09.2004 18:00 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Zenit Penza | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
27.09.2004 18:00 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
20.09.2004 | Spartak Tambov | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
17.09.2004 | Don | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.09.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Salyut-Energiya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
07.09.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Avangard | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
31.08.2004 | Fakel | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
28.08.2004 | FK Yelyets | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
21.08.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.08.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
10.08.2004 | Saturn | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.08.2004 | Lobnya-Alla | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
21.07.2004 | Vityaz Podolsk | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
18.07.2004 | Titan | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
11.07.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
05.07.2004 | Zenit Penza | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
27.06.2004 | Iskra | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
20.06.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
06.06.2004 | Avangard | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
30.05.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Fakel | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
27.05.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | FK Yelyets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.05.2004 | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.05.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Saturn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.05.2004 | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |