17.07.2004 < | Football matches for 18.07.2004 | > 19.07.2004 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:45 | Saudi Arabia | | Turkmenistan | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chéngdū | |||||||||
21:15 | Iraq | | Uzbekistan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chéngdū |
Guatemala | | El Salvador | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
USA |
Day 17 | |||||||||
BSK | | Pskov-2000 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volga Tver | | Almaz | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Petrotrest | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | FK Vidnoye | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Reutov | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Don | | FK Yelyets | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zenit Penza | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 0:6 (0:1) | ||||||
Iskra | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Salyut-Energiya | | Avangard | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Fakel | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Titan | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Obninsk | | Lobnya-Alla | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 57-22 | 77 | ||
2. | Avangard | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 60-23 | 68 | ||
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 60-31 | 66 | ||
4. | Lobnya-Alla | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54-36 | 56 | ||
5. | Salyut-Energiya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48-36 | 54 | ||
6. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42-33 | 43 | ||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34-38 | 43 | ||
8. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47-54 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35-39 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31-39 | 40 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Lada | | Energetik | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lada-SOK | | Elektronika | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-NN | | Alnas | 0:0 | ||||||
Lukoil | | Tobol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sodovik | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 0:3 | ||||||
Ural | | Rubin-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Uralets | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | FK Izhevsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Day 1 | |||||||||
CSKA | | Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Hazovyk-Skala | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Nafkom | 4:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:30 | Shakhtar-2 | | Podillya | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo-IgroServis | | Polissya | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Zorya | | Spartak-Horobyna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 14 | |||||||||
MIKA | | Dinamo-Zenit | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Zhenis | | Irtysh | 1:2 | ||||||
Shakhtyor | | Ekibastuzets | 2:0 | ||||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
Ordabasy | | Yesil-Bogatyr | 1:2 | ||||||
Taraz | | Tobil | 2:0 | ||||||
Kaysar | | Aqtöbe-Lento | 1:1 | ||||||
Akzhayik | | Atyrau | 0:1 | ||||||
Vostok | | Okzhetpes | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Landskrona | | Elfsborg | 0:0 | |||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
18:00 | Örebro | | Sundsvall | 3:3 | |||||
Örebro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |