Russia 2002, Second divisionCentreTitan, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 74 - 18 | 92 | 1D | 16 | 3 | 0 | 34 - 2 | 51 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 40 - 16 | 41 | |||
2. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 69 - 29 | 82 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 41 - 9 | 53 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28 - 20 | 29 | ||||
3. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 52 - 32 | 73 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 44 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22 - 19 | 29 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 50 - 28 | 72 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 12 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23 - 16 | 30 | ||||
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 41 - 28 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 25 - 7 | 50 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 - 21 | 21 | ||||
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 53 - 51 | 57 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 36 - 23 | 41 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 - 28 | 16 | ||||
7. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42 - 34 | 53 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 11 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 23 | 15 | ||||
8. | Don | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42 - 36 | 53 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 13 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 23 | 22 | ||||
9. | FK Yelyets | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46 - 46 | 53 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 - 28 | 20 | ||||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 31 - 36 | 53 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 20 | ||||
11. | Kosmos | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 33 - 34 | 49 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 23 | 17 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 41 - 50 | 47 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 23 - 20 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 - 30 | 21 | ||||
13. | Titan | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 47 - 57 | 46 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26 - 32 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 25 | 24 | ||||
14. | Mostransgaz | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 35 - 43 | 43 | x | 11 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 18 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 - 25 | 7 | |||
15. | Avangard | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 40 - 55 | 41 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28 - 21 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 - 34 | 7 | ||||
16. | Arsenal-2 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 34 - 52 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 - 31 | 12 | ||||
17. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 24 - 35 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 11 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7 - 24 | 11 | ||||
18. | FK Kolomna | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 35 - 51 | 36 | x | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23 - 22 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 - 29 | 7 | |||
19. | Fabus | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 25 - 46 | 30 | x | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 10 - 27 | 14 | |||
20. | Lokomotiv Liski | 38 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 22 - 75 | 17 | x | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 - 37 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 - 38 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.10.2002 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Titan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
14.10.2002 | FK Oryol | | Titan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2002 | Titan | | Lokomotiv Liski | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
29.09.2002 | Arsenal-2 | | Titan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
17.09.2002 | Titan | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
10.09.2002 | Avangard | | Titan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
01.09.2002 | Titan | | FK Yelyets | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
29.08.2002 | Titan | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2002 | Titan | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
10.08.2002 | Titan | | Don | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
18.07.2002 | Vityaz Podolsk | | Titan | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
12.07.2002 | Titan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
09.07.2002 | Titan | | FK Oryol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2002 | Titan | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zheleznodorozhny |
12.06.2002 | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Titan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
02.06.2002 | Titan | | Salyut-Energiya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
13.05.2002 | Titan | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
26.04.2002 | Kosmos | | Titan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |