09.09.2002 < | Football matches for 10.09.2002 | > 11.09.2002 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional | | América | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Medellín |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Libertad | | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Asunción |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Saunders | | Mohun Bagan | 0:2 | ||||||
Colombo | |||||||||
Air Force | | New Radiant | 1:1 | ||||||
Colombo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Al Ansar | | Al Faysali | 1:0 | ||||||
Beirut | |||||||||
Köpetdag | | Al Sadd | -:+ | ||||||
Busaiteen | | Al Jaish | -:+ | ||||||
Al-Quds | | Riffa | +:- | ||||||
Al Ittihad Aleppo | | Khujand | +:- | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | Tom | | Neftekhimik | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Lokomotiv | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Metallurg | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Voronezh | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Lada | 0:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Kristall | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo SPb | | FK Khimki | 0:3 | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
BSK | | Sportakademklub | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Volochanin-89 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Pskov-2000 | | Arsenal | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Severstal | | Svetogorets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Uralan-Plus | | Krasnoznamensk | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
FK Rybinsk | | Zenit-2 | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Titan | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Salyut-Energiya | | Kosmos | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Mostransgaz | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Don | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Kolomna | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 74-18 | 92 | ||
2. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 69-29 | 82 | ||
3. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 52-32 | 73 | ||
4. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 50-28 | 72 | ||
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 41-28 | 71 | ||
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 53-51 | 57 | ||
7. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42-34 | 53 | ||
8. | Don | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42-36 | 53 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46-46 | 53 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 31-36 | 53 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:30 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Sunderland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
20:00 | Arsenal | | Manchester City | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Werder | | Nürnberg | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
20:00 | Bayern | | 1860 München | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
20:00 | Bochum | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
20:00 | Hertha | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:45 | Motherwell | | Celtic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Clyde | | Ross County | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Montrose | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Falkirk | | Peterhead | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Inverness | | Dumbarton | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Alloa Athletic | 2:3 aet (0:1, 2:2) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |