Russia 2001, Second divisionSouth |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 110 - 27 | 98 | PO | 18 | 1 | 0 | 67 - 11 | 55 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 43 - 16 | 43 | |||
2. | Dynamo Stavropol | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 72 - 22 | 86 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 48 - 4 | 55 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 18 | 31 | ||||
3. | Avtodor | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 85 - 36 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 53 - 10 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 32 - 26 | 29 | ||||
4. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 38 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 89 - 37 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 65 - 14 | 50 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 - 23 | 26 | ||||
5. | Terek | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 57 - 29 | 73 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 35 - 8 | 47 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 - 21 | 26 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 76 - 37 | 70 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 47 - 11 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29 - 26 | 22 | ||||
7. | Kavkazkabel | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 64 - 43 | 67 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 40 - 15 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 - 28 | 24 | ||||
8. | Angusht | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 58 - 36 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 40 - 12 | 47 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 - 24 | 19 | ||||
9. | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 59 - 47 | 54 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 42 - 9 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17 - 38 | 11 | ||||
10. | Sudostroitel | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 51 - 36 | 53 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 38 - 13 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 23 | 14 | ||||
11. | Druzhba | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 47 - 62 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34 - 26 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 36 | 21 | ||||
12. | Slavyansk | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 47 - 60 | 47 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 32 - 18 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 - 42 | 11 | ||||
13. | Spartak Anapa | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 43 - 67 | 47 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 28 - 29 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 38 | 14 | ||||
14. | Nart | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 43 - 53 | 45 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 30 - 14 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 39 | 9 | ||||
15. | Vityaz Krymsk | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 45 - 58 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32 - 21 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 - 37 | 10 | ||||
16. | FK Mozdok | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 38 - 52 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27 - 18 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 - 34 | 9 | ||||
17. | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 32 - 52 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 23 - 18 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 - 34 | 11 | ||||
18. | Venets | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 33 - 74 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21 - 25 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 - 49 | 10 | ||||
19. | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 32 - 93 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 - 31 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 - 62 | 7 | ||||
20. | Lokomotiv-Taim | 38 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 18 - 178 | 3 | x | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 - 66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 - 112 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | SKA | 0:11 (0:6) | |||
22.10.2001 | Terek | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
16.10.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2001 | Avtodor | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
05.10.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Kavkazkabel | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
29.09.2001 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
24.09.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Spartak Anapa | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
19.09.2001 | Zhemchuzhina | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 10:0 (4:0) | |||
13.09.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Nart | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
08.09.2001 | Sudostroitel | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
02.09.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
26.08.2001 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.08.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Angusht | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
16.08.2001 | Druzhba | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 7:1 (4:0) | |||
10.08.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Venets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
31.07.2001 | FK Mozdok | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 7:2 (3:1) | |||
25.07.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:7 (0:6) | |||
20.07.2001 | Slavyansk | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
08.07.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Terek | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
03.07.2001 | Vityaz Krymsk | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
27.06.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Avtodor | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2001 | Kavkazkabel | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
17.06.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
11.06.2001 | Spartak Anapa | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
04.06.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
30.05.2001 | Nart | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
24.05.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Sudostroitel | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2001 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 16:1 (7:0) | |||
13.05.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 5:3 (3:2) | |||
07.05.2001 | Angusht | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
01.05.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Druzhba | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2001 | Venets | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
21.04.2001 | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
15.04.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | FK Mozdok | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.04.2001 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
02.04.2001 | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Slavyansk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
28.03.2001 | SKA | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 7:0 (5:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |