21.08.2001 < | Football matches for 22.08.2001 | > 23.08.2001 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Levski | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Ajax | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:1 (2:1) | 3:2 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Halmstad | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:2 (0:1) | 4:3 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:15 | Grasshopper | | Porto | 2:3 (0:2) | 2:2 (0:1) | 4:5 | |||
Zürich | |||||||||
20:30 | Tirol | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:3 (1:2) | 1:4 | |||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Shahtar Donetsk | 3:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Dortmund | |||||||||
20:45 | Lille | | Parma | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Lille | |||||||||
20:45 | Rosenborg | | Inter Bratislava | 4:0 (3:0) | 3:3 (1:0) | 7:3 | |||
Trondheim | |||||||||
21:00 | Fenerbahçe | | Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
İstanbul | |||||||||
21:30 | Panathīnaïkós | | Slavia Praha | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Athens |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Blooming | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | Corinthians | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipatinga |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | FK Rybinsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Volochanin-89 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo-SPb | | Svetogorets | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lotto-MKM | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Mosenergo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nika | | Spartak-Telekom | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Oazis | | Krivichi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Pskov-2000 | | Sportakademklub | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Severstal | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vladimir |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo-SPb | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 84-21 | 93 | ||
2. | Pskov-2000 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 61-31 | 80 | ||
3. | Volochanin-89 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 45-21 | 72 | ||
4. | Mosenergo | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 67-39 | 69 | ||
5. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 58-31 | 69 | ||
6. | Severstal | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 66-48 | 67 | ||
7. | Svetogorets | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 66-46 | 66 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 56-39 | 62 | ||
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 52-35 | 61 | ||
10. | Neftyanik | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 46-38 | 56 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Agrokomplekt | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Don | | Fabus | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kosmos | | Titan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Krasnoznamensk | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Tambov | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Salyut-Energiya | | Lokomotiv Liski | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | Avangard | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Oryol | | FK Kolomna | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 82-19 | 87 | |
2. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 78-29 | 85 | |
3. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 64-23 | 82 | |
4. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 73-34 | 75 | |
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 48-28 | 67 | |
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 58-46 | 65 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 60-53 | 62 | |
8. | Avangard | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 47-41 | 58 | |
9. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41-50 | 46 | |
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 35-42 | 46 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Kavkazkabel | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Vityaz Krymsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Sudostroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Venets | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | Angusht | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
SKA | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk | | Nart | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Terek | | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Mozdok | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo Lviv | | Sokil | 0:1 | ||||||
Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Bukovyna | 1:1 | ||||||
Techno-Center | | Chornohora | 3:0 | ||||||
Podillya | | Zakarpattya-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Enerhetyk | | SKA-Orbita | 0:1 | ||||||
Hazovyk-Skala | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | 3:1 | ||||||
Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | LUKOR | 1:2 | ||||||
Veres | | Karpaty-3 | 1:0 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Halychyna | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Rihonda | | Systema-Boreks | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo-3 | | FK Cherkasy | 2:1 | ||||||
SK Kherson | | Nafkom-Akademiya | 2:1 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Dynamo Simferopol | 2:1 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | Chaika-VMS | 1:0 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Obolon-2 | 1:1 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Dnister | 0:1 | ||||||
Olkom | | Chornomorets-2 | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Oskil | | Torpedo | 4:1 | ||||||
Dnipro-3 | | Desna | 1:2 | ||||||
Arsenal | | Spartak | 2:0 | ||||||
Electron | | Stal | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | Avanhard | 2:1 | ||||||
Vorskla-2 | | Metalist-2 | 5:1 | ||||||
Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | | Stal-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Mashynobudivnyk | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Slavia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rechytsa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fulham | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Manchester United | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn |
Birmingham City | | Southend United | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Cambridge United | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Swindon Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:45 | Real Madrid | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Madrid |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |