Russia 1997, Second leagueCentre |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Rubin | 40 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 88 - 22 | 102 | 1D | 19 | 1 | 0 | 50 - 8 | 58 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 38 - 14 | 44 | |||
2. | Amkar | 40 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 69 - 21 | 83 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 44 - 8 | 47 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25 - 13 | 36 | ||||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 59 - 22 | 80 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 42 - 3 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 17 - 19 | 26 | ||||
4. | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 40 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 79 - 43 | 76 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 50 - 15 | 49 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29 - 28 | 27 | ||||
5. | Nosta | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 66 - 49 | 66 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 42 - 18 | 44 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24 - 31 | 22 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Arzamas | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 58 - 44 | 62 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 40 - 23 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 21 | 25 | ||||
7. | UralAZ | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 57 - 42 | 62 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 32 - 6 | 46 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 - 36 | 16 | ||||
8. | Don | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 46 - 45 | 61 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 14 | 51 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 - 31 | 10 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 40 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 49 - 36 | 59 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 - 11 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21 - 25 | 21 | ||||
10. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 40 - 37 | 57 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 31 - 11 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 - 26 | 15 | ||||
11. | Volga Tver | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 40 - 45 | 56 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 41 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 - 34 | 15 | ||||
12. | FK Oryol | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 50 - 40 | 56 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 34 - 14 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16 - 26 | 16 | ||||
13. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 42 - 60 | 48 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 22 - 17 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20 - 43 | 14 | ||||
14. | Sodovik | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 45 - 60 | 46 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 34 - 19 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 - 41 | 7 | ||||
15. | Svetotechnika | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 64 - 69 | 45 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42 - 32 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 - 37 | 13 | ||||
16. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 42 - 63 | 45 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 - 45 | 9 | ||||
17. | Magnitka | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 45 - 69 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28 - 22 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 - 47 | 10 | ||||
18. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 40 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 38 - 69 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27 - 27 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 - 42 | 9 | ||||
19. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 40 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 29 - 56 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 21 - 25 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 8 - 31 | 8 | ||||
20. | Sibir | 40 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 34 - 78 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25 - 31 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 - 47 | 4 | ||||
21. | Zenit | 40 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 38 - 108 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24 - 39 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14 - 69 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.11.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
29.10.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Rubin | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Ivanovo |
23.10.1997 | Sibir | | Tekstilshchik | 3:5 (0:3) | |||
Kurgan |
20.10.1997 | UralAZ | | Tekstilshchik | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Miass |
13.10.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
10.10.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Arzamas | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
04.10.1997 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Chaykovsky |
01.10.1997 | Amkar | | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Perm |
25.09.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Sodovik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
22.09.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
13.09.1997 | Svetotechnika | | Tekstilshchik | 3:3 (3:1) | |||
Saransk |
07.09.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Don | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
04.09.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
28.08.1997 | FK Oryol | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Orel |
25.08.1997 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Shchyolkovo |
19.08.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Volga Tver | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
16.08.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
09.08.1997 | Magnitka | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk |
06.08.1997 | Nosta | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Novotroitsk |
30.07.1997 | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Orehovo-Zuevo |
19.07.1997 | Zenit | | Tekstilshchik | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
16.07.1997 | Rubin | | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
09.07.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Sibir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
12.07.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | UralAZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
29.06.1997 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Pavlovo |
26.06.1997 | Torpedo Arzamas | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Arzamas |
19.06.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
22.06.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Amkar | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ivanovo |
10.06.1997 | Sodovik | | Tekstilshchik | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Sterlitamak |
07.06.1997 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
28.05.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
21.05.1997 | Don | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||
Novomoskovsk |
18.05.1997 | Spartak Ryazan | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan |
11.05.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | FK Oryol | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
08.05.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
25.04.1997 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Tekstilshchik | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
18.04.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Magnitka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
15.04.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Nosta | 0:0 | |||
Ivanovo Kranex Stadium |
08.04.1997 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |