Russia 2020/21FNL First divisionSKA-Khabarovsk, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Krylia Sovetov | 42 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 100 - 26 | 101 | PL | 19 | 1 | 1 | 66 - 8 | 58 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 34 - 18 | 43 | |||
2. | FK Orenburg | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 78 - 33 | 94 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 42 - 18 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 36 - 15 | 47 | ||||
3. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 42 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 67 - 28 | 88 | PL | 15 | 2 | 4 | 38 - 12 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 29 - 16 | 41 | |||
4. | Alaniya | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 74 - 40 | 77 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 45 - 21 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 29 - 19 | 35 | ||||
5. | Baltika | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 49 - 35 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 15 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 38 | ||||
6. | Torpedo | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 65 - 41 | 72 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 33 - 16 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32 - 25 | 33 | ||||
7. | Neftekhimik | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 64 - 44 | 70 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42 - 17 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 27 | 28 | ||||
8. | Veles | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 54 - 46 | 66 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 34 - 24 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 20 - 22 | 29 | ||||
9. | Fakel | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 57 - 43 | 64 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 26 - 13 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31 - 30 | 30 | ||||
10. | Yenisey | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 52 - 54 | 63 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 33 - 27 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 19 - 27 | 29 | ||||
11. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 52 - 47 | 60 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 29 - 32 | 24 | ||||
12. | Chaika | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 44 - 53 | 56 | d2 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 22 - 28 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 22 - 25 | 29 | |||
13. | Volgar | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 47 - 45 | 54 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 29 - 18 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 - 27 | 16 | ||||
14. | Spartak-2 | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 53 - 77 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 27 - 37 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 26 - 40 | 26 | ||||
15. | Tekstilshchik | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 32 - 51 | 47 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 13 - 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 19 - 30 | 21 | ||||
16. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 46 - 68 | 45 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33 - 25 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 - 43 | 12 | ||||
17. | Akron | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 35 - 54 | 42 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19 - 25 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16 - 29 | 20 | ||||
18. | Tom | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 32 - 50 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 18 - 26 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 - 24 | 21 | ||||
19. | Irtysh | 42 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 33 - 61 | 35 | d2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 - 32 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 - 29 | 17 | |||
20. | Dynamo | 42 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 24 - 66 | 32 | d2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 14 - 30 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10 - 36 | 10 | |||
21. | FK Chertanovo | 42 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 35 - 80 | 27 | d2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 - 36 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 - 44 | 15 | |||
22. | Shinnik | 42 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 39 - 90 | 25 | d2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 - 39 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 - 51 | 12 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.04.2021 15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Tom | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
20.03.2021 15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Veles | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
10.03.2021 18:30 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
06.03.2021 13:00 | Akron | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk |
27.02.2021 16:00 | Torpedo | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
01.11.2020 15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
09.10.2020 18:00 | FK Orenburg | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Orenburg |
04.10.2020 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Chaika | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
19.09.2020 15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |