Russia 2019/20FNL First division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Rotor | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 41 - 21 | 56 | PL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 15 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 6 | 31 | |||
2. | FK Khimki | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 50 - 19 | 54 | PL | 11 | 0 | 2 | 28 - 7 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 21 | |||
3. | FK Chertanovo | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 37 - 19 | 54 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 16 - 9 | 29 | ||||
4. | Torpedo | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 39 - 25 | 53 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 19 | ||||
5. | Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 38 - 25 | 48 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 14 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 27 | ||||
6. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 42 - 30 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 9 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 21 | 16 | ||||
7. | Baltika | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 34 - 23 | 43 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 10 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 20 | ||||
8. | Shinnik | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 - 35 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 - 17 | 26 | ||||
9. | Tom | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 - 26 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 19 | 14 | ||||
10. | Chaika | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 31 - 29 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 17 | 16 | ||||
11. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 28 - 29 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 17 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 19 | ||||
12. | FK Armavir | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23 - 29 | 30 | x | 5 | 7 | 2 | 13 - 10 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 - 19 | 8 | |||
13. | Avangard | 27 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 29 - 39 | 29 | d2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 18 - 21 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 - 18 | 10 | |||
14. | Yenisey | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 23 - 40 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 19 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 - 21 | 12 | ||||
15. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 32 - 34 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 19 | 16 | ||||
16. | Luch | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 28 - 40 | 27 | x | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 22 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 18 | 16 | |||
17. | Spartak-2 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 38 - 45 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 - 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 23 | 12 | ||||
18. | Tekstilshchik | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 25 - 52 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 27 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 - 25 | 7 | ||||
19. | Fakel | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 14 - 44 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 - 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 - 26 | 8 | ||||
20. | Mordovia | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 21 - 44 | 19 | x | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 - 24 | 9 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.03.2020 13:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Saransk |
09.03.2020 16:00 | Rotor | | Neftekhimik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
23.11.2019 14:00 | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
17.11.2019 13:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Ivanovo |
13.11.2019 14:00 | Neftekhimik | | Avangard | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
09.11.2019 14:00 | Luch | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
03.11.2019 14:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Armavir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
27.10.2019 15:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
23.10.2019 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kazan |
19.10.2019 17:00 | Baltika | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
12.10.2019 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | Fakel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan |
05.10.2019 18:00 | Chaika | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
29.09.2019 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
21.09.2019 16:00 | Spartak-2 | | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Moscow |
14.09.2019 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | Shinnik | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
07.09.2019 15:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
31.08.2019 19:00 | Tom | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk |
25.08.2019 16:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
18.08.2019 17:00 | FK Khimki | | Neftekhimik | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Khimki |
14.08.2019 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Rotor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kazan |
10.08.2019 17:00 | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
03.08.2019 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
28.07.2019 18:00 | Avangard | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kursk |
24.07.2019 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Luch | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kazan |
20.07.2019 19:00 | FK Armavir | | Neftekhimik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Armavir |
13.07.2019 18:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan |
07.07.2019 17:00 | Mordovia | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |