Russia 2005Premiere LeagueTerek, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CSKA | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48 - 20 | 62 | CL | 12 | 3 | 0 | 31 - 8 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 23 | |||
2. | Spartak | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47 - 26 | 56 | CL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 13 | 26 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 41 - 18 | 56 | UC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16 - 9 | 26 | |||
4. | Rubin | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45 - 31 | 51 | UC | 9 | 6 | 0 | 25 - 9 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 - 22 | 18 | |||
5. | FK Moskva | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 36 - 26 | 50 | IC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 11 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 21 | |||
6. | Zenit | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45 - 26 | 49 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 13 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 - 13 | 17 | ||||
7. | Torpedo | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37 - 33 | 45 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 18 | 18 | ||||
8. | Dynamo | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 36 - 46 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20 - 32 | 15 | ||||
9. | Shinnik | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 26 - 31 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 17 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 - 14 | 11 | ||||
10. | Tom | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28 - 33 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 - 18 | 14 | ||||
11. | Saturn | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23 - 25 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 - 11 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 - 14 | 10 | ||||
12. | Amkar | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25 - 36 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 14 - 9 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 27 | 10 | ||||
13. | FK Rostov | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26 - 41 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 13 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 28 | 9 | ||||
14. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 - 44 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 6 | ||||
15. | Alaniya | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27 - 53 | 23 | d2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 - 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 32 | 5 | |||
16. | Terek | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 - 50 | 14 | d1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 29 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.11.2005 18:00 | Tom | | Terek | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk |
06.11.2005 14:00 | Terek | | Lokomotiv | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
30.10.2005 17:00 | Terek | | Alaniya | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
15.10.2005 17:30 | Terek | | FK Rostov | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
25.09.2005 18:00 | Terek | | Rubin | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
17.09.2005 14:00 | FK Moskva | | Terek | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.09.2005 18:00 | Terek | | Spartak | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
27.08.2005 18:00 | Saturn | | Terek | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Ramenskoye |
21.08.2005 19:00 | Terek | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
06.08.2005 18:00 | Torpedo | | Terek | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.07.2005 19:00 | Terek | | Tom | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
03.07.2005 18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Terek | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
25.06.2005 15:00 | Alaniya | | Terek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
18.06.2005 19:00 | Terek | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
12.06.2005 16:00 | FK Rostov | | Terek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
01.05.2005 18:00 | Spartak | | Terek | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
16.04.2005 16:00 | Shinnik | | Terek | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
10.04.2005 17:00 | Terek | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
03.04.2005 16:00 | Zenit | | Terek | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
13.03.2005 14:00 | CSKA | | Terek | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |