Football matches in June 1982 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.06 21:00 | Belgium | | Hungary | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Elche | |||||||||
23.06 21:00 | Argentina | | El Salvador | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alicante | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
18.06 21:00 | Argentina | | Hungary | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Alicante | |||||||||
19.06 21:00 | Belgium | | El Salvador | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Elche | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
13.06 20:00 | Argentina | | Belgium | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
15.06 21:00 | Hungary | | El Salvador | 10:1 (3:0) | |||||
Elche |
Day 3 | |||||||||
24.06 17:15 | France | | Czechoslovakia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
25.06 17:15 | England | | Kuwait | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.06 17:15 | England | | Czechoslovakia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21.06 17:15 | France | | Kuwait | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
16.06 17:15 | England | | France | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
17.06 17:15 | Czechoslovakia | | Kuwait | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid |
Day 3 | |||||||||
24.06 21:00 | Honduras | | Yugoslavia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
25.06 21:00 | Spain | | Northern Ireland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
20.06 21:00 | Spain | | Yugoslavia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
21.06 21:00 | Honduras | | Northern Ireland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
16.06 21:00 | Spain | | Honduras | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17.06 21:00 | Northern Ireland | | Yugoslavia | 0:0 | |||||
Zaragoza |
Day 3 | |||||||||
22.06 21:00 | Scotland | | USSR | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
23.06 21:00 | Brazil | | New Zealand | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
18.06 21:00 | Brazil | | Scotland | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
19.06 21:00 | USSR | | New Zealand | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
14.06 21:00 | Brazil | | USSR | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
15.06 21:00 | Scotland | | New Zealand | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Málaga |
18.06 19:45 | Brazil XI | | South Korea | 0:0 aet | |||||
Seoul |
18.06 18:00 | Netherlands XI | | South Korea XI | 5:0 | |||||
Seoul |
16.06 17:00 | Netherlands XI | | Brazil XI | 3:4 (0:1) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
16.06 18:45 | South Korea XI | | South Korea | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Seoul |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13.06 15:00 | India | | Bahrain | 0:0 | |||||
Icheon | |||||||||
13.06 16:45 | Netherlands XI | | Indonesia XI | 4:0 | |||||
Icheon | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
11.06 15:00 | Netherlands XI | | India | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gwangju | |||||||||
11.06 16:45 | South Korea | | Bahrain | 3:0 | |||||
Gwangju | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
09.06 18:00 | Indonesia XI | | Bahrain | 1:1 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
09.06 19:45 | South Korea | | India | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
07.06 15:00 | South Korea | | Indonesia XI | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
07.06 16:45 | Netherlands XI | | Bahrain | 8:1 (4:0) | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
Day 0 | |||||||||
05.06 15:30 | South Korea | | Netherlands XI | 0:2 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
05.06 17:15 | Indonesia XI | | India | 1:0 | |||||
Seoul |
Day 5 | |||||||||
14.06 15:00 | Brazil XI | | Malaysia | 3:1 | |||||
Icheon | |||||||||
14.06 16:45 | Thailand | | FRG XI | 1:0 | |||||
Icheon | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
12.06 15:00 | Brazil XI | | FRG XI | 2:0 | |||||
Cheongju | |||||||||
12.06 16:45 | South Korea XI | | Thailand | 2:1 | |||||
Cheongju | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
10.06 18:00 | Thailand | | Malaysia | 1:1 | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
10.06 19:45 | South Korea XI | | FRG XI | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Busan | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
08.06 18:00 | Brazil XI | | Thailand | 1:0 | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
08.06 19:45 | South Korea XI | | Malaysia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Daegu | |||||||||
Day 0 | |||||||||
06.06 15:00 | FRG XI | | Malaysia | 1:2 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
06.06 16:45 | South Korea XI | | Brazil XI | 3:3 (0:3) | |||||
Seoul |
02.06 | Japan | | Singapore | 2:0 | |||||
02.06 | France | | Wales | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
02.06 | Iceland | | England | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
03.06 | Finland | | England | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Helsinki | |||||||||
03.06 | Sweden | | USSR | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
06.06 | Liechtenstein | | China | 2:0 | |||||
06.06 | Zimbabwe | | Uganda | 2:1 | |||||
13.06 | Zimbabwe | | Uganda | 1:1 | |||||
21.06 | Morocco | | Kuwait | 3:3 | |||||
22.06 | Tunisia | | China | 1:0 | |||||
26.06 | Tunisia | | China | 1:1 | |||||
27.06 | Mozambique | | Zimbabwe | 1:1 | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
30.06 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cochabamba |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 11 | |||
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 5 | |||
3. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 4 | |||
4. | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | 4 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Cherno More | | Hvidovre | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Lyngby | | Motor Lublin | 0:0 | ||||||
Duisburg | | Luzern | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel-Aviv | | Admira Wacker | 4:0 | ||||||
Hapoel Kfar-Saba | | Norrköping | 3:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Admira Wacker | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 9 | |||
2. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-10 | 8 | |||
3. | Norrköping | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14-8 | 4 | |||
4. | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-18 | 3 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Gwardia | | Linzer ASK | 1:0 | ||||||
Young Boys | | Bohemians Praha | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Brage | | Pogoń | 2:0 | ||||||
Wiener SC | | Sparta Praha | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | | Næstved | 5:0 | ||||||
Baník | | Chernomorets Burgas | 3:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18.06 | Defence Force | | SUBT | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||
Port of Spain | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
06.06 | SUBT | | Defence Force | 1:0 | |||||
Willemstad | |||||||||
12.06 | Robin Hood | | Jong Holland | 1:1 | |||||
Paramaribo |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | CSKA | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Metallist | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
Kuban | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Kairat | | Ararat | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Kairat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20.06 | Zhalgiris | | Guria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
20.06 | Zvezda | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
20.06 | Pamir | | Shinnik | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
20.06 | Metallurg | | Fakel | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
20.06 18:00 | Zarya | | SKA Karpaty | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
20.06 18:00 | SKA Kiev | | Nistru | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
20.06 18:30 | Daugava | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
20.06 19:00 | Kolos | | Rotor | 6:1 (5:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
20.06 19:00 | Tavriya | | Spartak | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
20.06 19:00 | SKA Odessa | | Iskra | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
16.06 | Zhalgiris | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
16.06 | Zvezda | | Shinnik | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
16.06 | Pamir | | Dynamo | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Qurghonteppa | |||||||||
16.06 | Metallurg | | Rotor | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
16.06 18:30 | Daugava | | Guria | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | Kolos | | Fakel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | Tavriya | | Iskra | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | SKA Odessa | | Spartak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | Zarya | | Nistru | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | SKA Kiev | | SKA Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16.06 19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
11.06 | Iskra | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
11.06 | Shinnik | | Daugava | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
11.06 18:30 | Spartak | | Kolos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
11.06 18:30 | Fakel | | Pamir | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
11.06 18:30 | Dynamo | | Zhalgiris | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | Rotor | | Zvezda | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Kiev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Zarya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | Nistru | | SKA Odessa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Tavriya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
07.06 19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
07.06 19:00 | Lokomotiv | | SKA Kiev | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
08.06 | Iskra | | Kolos | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
08.06 | Shinnik | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
08.06 | Guria | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
08.06 | Nistru | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
08.06 18:30 | Spartak | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
08.06 18:30 | Fakel | | Zvezda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
08.06 18:30 | Dynamo | | Daugava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
08.06 19:00 | Rotor | | Pamir | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
08.06 19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | SKA Odessa | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
02.06 | Guria | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
02.06 | Zhalgiris | | Rotor | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
02.06 | Zvezda | | Spartak | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
02.06 | Pamir | | Iskra | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
02.06 | Metallurg | | Nistru | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
02.06 18:30 | Daugava | | Fakel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
02.06 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
02.06 19:00 | Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | 0:0 | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
02.06 19:00 | Tavriya | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
02.06 19:00 | SKA Odessa | | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
23.06 19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Pamir | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15.06 | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | 3:0 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
15.06 | Zenit | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 4:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
15.06 | Svetotechnika | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
15.06 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
15.06 | Turbina | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 | |||||
15.06 | Volga Gorkiy | | Gazovik | 4:0 | |||||
15.06 18:30 | Rubin | | Stal | 1:1 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
12.06 | Svetotechnika | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
12.06 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
12.06 | Turbina | | Stal | 1:0 | |||||
12.06 17:00 | Zenit | | Uralmash | 3:2 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
12.06 18:00 | Rubin | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
12.06 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Gastello | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gorky | |||||||||
12.06 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
12.06 19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 2:2 | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
06.06 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Rubin | 4:1 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
06.06 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Gorkiy | 3:0 | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
06.06 17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
06.06 18:00 | Stal | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:3 | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
06.06 18:30 | Gastello | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
06.06 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Turbina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
06.06 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
03.06 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zenit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
03.06 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
03.06 | Uralmash | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 4:3 | |||||
03.06 | Gazovik | | Svetotechnika | 0:1 | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
03.06 18:00 | Stal | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:1 | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
03.06 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Turbina | 2:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
03.06 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Rubin | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
03.06 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Magnitogorsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58-34 | 43 | ||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-25 | 39 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51-32 | 37 | ||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50-43 | 33 | ||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43-41 | 32 | ||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37-47 | 31 | ||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45-50 | 31 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15.06 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Nart | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
15.06 | Sokol | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
15.06 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Mashuk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
15.06 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
15.06 | Volgar | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
15.06 | Strela | | Terek | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
15.06 18:30 | Rostselmash | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
12.06 | Rostselmash | | Mashuk | 0:0 | |||||
12.06 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Stavropol | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
12.06 | Uralan | | Atommash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
12.06 | Sokol | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
12.06 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
12.06 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tsement | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
12.06 | Volgar | | Nart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
12.06 | Strela | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
06.06 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Strela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
06.06 | Uralan | | Sokol | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
06.06 | Tsement | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:0 | |||||
06.06 | Atommash | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
06.06 | Druzhba Maykop | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
06.06 | Terek | | Rostselmash | 0:2 | |||||
06.06 19:00 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Torpedo Taganrog | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
03.06 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Rostselmash | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
03.06 | Uralan | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
03.06 | Tsement | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
03.06 | Atommash | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
03.06 | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:0 | |||||
03.06 | Nart | | Strela | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
03.06 | Terek | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
03.06 | Spartak Nalchik | | Mashuk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kuzbass | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58-22 | 42 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 47-26 | 40 | ||
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-31 | 35 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34-37 | 31 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47-31 | 31 | ||
6. | Angara | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44-39 | 30 | ||
7. | Luch | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35-28 | 29 | ||
8. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34-30 | 29 | ||
9. | Manometr | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34-34 | 28 | ||
10. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47-49 | 25 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14.06 | Sever | | Baltika | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
14.06 | Zveinieks | | Dvina | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
14.06 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14.06 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:6 (0:2) | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
14.06 03:00 | Atlantas | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
14.06 17:00 | Gomselmash | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
14.06 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:1 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
14.06 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Salyut | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
11.06 | Atlantas | | Dvina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
11.06 | Gomselmash | | Salyut | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
11.06 | Sever | | Khimik Grodno | 0:2 | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
11.06 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
11.06 | Spartak Oryol | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
11.06 03:00 | Zveinieks | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
11.06 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:4 (2:3) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
11.06 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
04.06 | Avangard Kursk | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
04.06 | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 | |||||
Novopolotsk | |||||||||
04.06 03:00 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
04.06 18:30 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
04.06 18:30 | Salyut | | Atlantas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
04.06 19:00 | Baltika | | Gomselmash | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
05.06 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
05.06 03:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sever | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
01.06 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
01.06 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Sever | 3:0 | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
01.06 | Avangard Kursk | | Atlantas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
01.06 | Salyut | | Zveinieks | 1:0 | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
01.06 | Dvina | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Novopolotsk | |||||||||
01.06 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
01.06 18:30 | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
01.06 19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
03.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Kristall | 3:0 | |||||
06.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Sudostroitel | 2:1 | |||||
10.06 19:00 | Podolye | | Kolos Poltava | 0:0 | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
13.06 | Bukovina | | Kolos Poltava | 3:0 | |||||
18.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Kolos Pavlograd | 1:1 | |||||
21.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||||
27.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Stakhanovets | 1:0 | |||||
30.06 | Kolos Poltava | | Mayak | 1:0 | |||||
02.06 | Zarafshan | | Dynamo Samarkand | 0:1 | |||||
09.06 | Dynamo Samarkand | | Sokhibkor | 5:2 | |||||
12.06 | Dynamo Samarkand | | Yangier | 3:0 | |||||
19.06 | TsOP | | Alay | 0:2 | |||||
03.06 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dzezkazganets | 6:4 | |||||
Karaganda | |||||||||
03.06 | Energetik | | Tselinnik | 1:1 | |||||
Kustanay | |||||||||
03.06 | Uralets Uralsk | | Aktyubinets | 1:3 | |||||
Oral | |||||||||
12.06 18:00 | Aktyubinets | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:0 | |||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
15.06 19:30 | Aktyubinets | | Torpedo Kokchetav | 2:2 | |||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
20.06 | Tselinnik | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 | |||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
23.06 | Energetik | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kustanay | |||||||||
29.06 19:30 | Aktyubinets | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aktyubinsk |
Day 14 | |||||||||
08.06 | Dila | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 0:3 | |||||
09.06 | Kotaik | | Kapaz | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
09.06 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Meshakhte | 2:0 | |||||
09.06 | Khazar | | Shirak | 1:0 | |||||
09.06 | Kolkhozchi | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | |||||
09.06 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 1:0 | |||||
09.06 | Dynamo Batumi | | Kolkheti | 2:0 | |||||
09.06 | Karabakh | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:1 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
06.06 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Batumi | 2:1 | |||||
06.06 | Khazar | | Olimpiya | 2:0 | |||||
06.06 | Kolkhozchi | | Shirak | 2:0 | |||||
06.06 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Kapaz | 3:1 | |||||
06.06 | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3:2 | |||||
06.06 03:00 | Kotaik | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 4:0 | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
13.06 | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | 2:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
01.06 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | 2:0 | |||||
01.06 | Shirak | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | |||||
01.06 | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Kolkhozchi | 2:1 | |||||
01.06 | Dila | | Karabakh | 1:1 | |||||
01.06 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kotaik | 0:3 | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
01.06 | Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | 2:2 | |||||
01.06 | Kapaz | | Khazar | 0:5 | |||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
05.06 | Akademik | | Slavia | 0:2 | |||||
05.06 | Belasitsa | | Etar | 2:1 | |||||
05.06 | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | 1:2 | |||||
05.06 | Botev | | Sliven | 2:0 | |||||
05.06 | Haskovo | | Trakia | 2:1 | |||||
05.06 | Cherno More | | Marek | 1:0 | |||||
05.06 | Chernomorets | | Spartak | 4:1 | |||||
06.06 | Lokomotiv | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 2:4 | |||||
08.06 | Keflavík | | ÍBV | 0:1 | |||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
11.06 | KA | | Keflavík | 0:0 | |||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
12.06 | Breiðablik | | ÍBV | 2:1 | |||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
12.06 | Valur | | ÍBI | 0:3 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
12.06 | ÍA | | Fram | 0:1 | |||||
Akranes | |||||||||
13.06 | Víkingur | | KR | 2:0 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
16.06 | ÍA | | Breiðablik | 3:1 | |||||
Akranes | |||||||||
16.06 | KA | | Valur | 3:0 | |||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
18.06 | KR | | Fram | 1:1 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
19.06 | ÍBI | | KA | 1:2 | |||||
Ísafjörður Ísafjarðarvöllur | |||||||||
19.06 | ÍBV | | Valur | 2:0 | |||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
19.06 | Keflavík | | ÍA | 1:0 | |||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
20.06 | Víkingur | | Breiðablik | 1:1 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
24.06 | Fram | | Keflavík | 0:2 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
26.06 | ÍA | | ÍBI | 2:1 | |||||
Akranes | |||||||||
26.06 | Breiðablik | | KR | 0:2 | |||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
26.06 | KA | | ÍBV | 0:1 | |||||
Akureyri | |||||||||
27.06 | Valur | | Víkingur | 0:1 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
29.06 | KR | | Keflavík | 0:0 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
30.06 | ÍBV | | ÍA | 2:0 | |||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
30.06 | Víkingur | | KA | 2:1 | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
30.06 | ÍBI | | Fram | 0:2 | |||||
Ísafjörður Ísafjarðarvöllur | |||||||||
30.06 | Breiðablik | | Valur | 0:1 | |||||
Kópavogur |
Day 11 | |||||||||
30.06 | Rosenborg | | Viking | 1:1 | |||||
30.06 | Moss | | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | |||||
30.06 | Vålerengen | | Fredrikstad | 1:0 | |||||
30.06 | Molde | | Start | 0:0 | |||||
30.06 | Bryne | | Ham-Kam | 1:3 | |||||
30.06 | Mjøndalen | | Sogndal | 2:1 | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
27.06 | Start | | Mjøndalen | 3:0 | |||||
27.06 | Viking | | Vålerengen | 0:0 | |||||
27.06 | Sogndal | | Moss | 2:1 | |||||
27.06 | Lillestrøm | | Bryne | 1:0 | |||||
27.06 | Ham-Kam | | Rosenborg | 0:4 | |||||
27.06 | Fredrikstad | | Molde | 2:1 | |||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
13.06 | Moss | | Start | 3:1 | |||||
13.06 | Molde | | Viking | 1:3 | |||||
13.06 | Vålerengen | | Rosenborg | 5:1 | |||||
13.06 | Mjøndalen | | Fredrikstad | 2:0 | |||||
13.06 | Bryne | | Sogndal | 1:0 | |||||
13.06 | Lillestrøm | | Ham-Kam | 1:0 | |||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
06.06 | Viking | | Mjøndalen | 2:2 | |||||
06.06 | Start | | Bryne | 2:1 | |||||
06.06 | Vålerengen | | Molde | 1:2 | |||||
06.06 | Sogndal | | Ham-Kam | 1:2 | |||||
06.06 | Fredrikstad | | Moss | 1:1 | |||||
06.06 | Rosenborg | | Lillestrøm | 0:2 | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
30.06 | Brage | | Malmö | 2:2 | |||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
30.06 | Göteborg | | Hammarby | 4:1 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
30.06 | Norrköping | | Östers | 2:1 | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
23.06 | Halmstad | | Brage | 3:1 | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
23.06 | Malmö | | Norrköping | 1:1 | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
23.06 | Östers | | Göteborg | 3:1 | |||||
Växjö | |||||||||
27.06 | Hammarby | | Kalmar | 2:2 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
27.06 | Åtvidaberg | | AIK | 3:2 | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
27.06 | Örgryte | | Elfsborg | 2:2 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
13.06 | AIK | | Kalmar | 0:2 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
13.06 | Brage | | Örgryte | 1:0 | |||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
13.06 | Elfsborg | | Hammarby | 0:1 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
13.06 | Göteborg | | Halmstad | 5:1 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
13.06 | Norrköping | | Åtvidaberg | 2:0 | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
13.06 | Östers | | Malmö | 1:0 | |||||
Växjö | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
06.06 | Halmstad | | Norrköping | 4:4 | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
06.06 | Hammarby | | Östers | 1:3 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
06.06 | Kalmar | | Elfsborg | 0:0 | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
06.06 | Malmö | | Göteborg | 1:1 | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
06.06 | Åtvidaberg | | Brage | 1:2 | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
06.06 | Örgryte | | AIK | 0:0 | |||||
Göteborg |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
27.06 | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Quilmes | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20.06 | Quilmes | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 | |||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
13.06 | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4:4 | 0:4 | 4:8 | |||
13.06 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Quilmes | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | |||
Day 1 | |||||||||
06.06 | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Talleres | 4:0 | |||||
06.06 | Quilmes | | Estudiantes La Plata | 2:0 | |||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 73-52 | 138 | ||
2. | Montreal Manic | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 60-43 | 114 | ||
3. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 64-47 | 102 | ||
4. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 56-67 | 78 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 64-74 | 108 | ||
2. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 69-57 | 96 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 47-77 | 72 | ||
4. | Jacksonville Tea Men | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 41-71 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 58-48 | 120 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 71-54 | 114 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 72-48 | 108 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-44 | 84 | ||
5. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 47-62 | 78 | ||
6. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 38-65 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 68-28 | 45 | ||
2. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47-40 | 36 | ||
3. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 43-46 | 35 | ||
4. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45-41 | 34 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46-37 | 31 | ||
7. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49-54 | 31 | ||
8. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52-42 | 30 | ||
9. | West Adelaide Hellas | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-40 | 28 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44-43 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |