USSR 1982, second leagueZone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 64 - 18 | 50 | F | 15 | 1 | 0 | 44 - 8 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 19 | |||
2. | Rostselmash | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 50 - 24 | 43 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 8 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 16 | 15 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 54 - 41 | 42 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 12 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 - 29 | 15 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 54 - 35 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 - 12 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 - 23 | 14 | ||||
5. | Uralan | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 48 - 32 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32 - 9 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 12 | ||||
6. | Sokol | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 40 - 41 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 8 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 - 33 | 10 | ||||
7. | Tsement | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 38 - 33 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 10 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 13 - 23 | 10 | ||||
8. | Atommash | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 44 - 49 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18 - 39 | 7 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 - 43 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 10 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 - 33 | 7 | ||||
10. | Druzhba Maykop | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 35 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 25 | 9 | ||||
11. | Mashuk | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 42 - 39 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 25 | 9 | ||||
12. | Nart | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39 - 51 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31 - 18 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 - 33 | 3 | ||||
13. | Terek | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 45 - 56 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 20 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 - 36 | 6 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34 - 46 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
15. | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 42 - 68 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29 - 26 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 42 | 5 | ||||
16. | Volgar | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 27 - 53 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 - 36 | 3 | ||||
17. | Strela | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 22 - 49 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 20 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 - 29 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.10.1982 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
20.10.1982 | Terek | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.10.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Mashuk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
12.10.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
08.10.1982 18:00 | Rostselmash | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
30.09.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Strela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
23.09.1982 | Volgar | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
20.09.1982 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
31.08.1982 18:30 | Druzhba Maykop | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop |
28.08.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
21.08.1982 | Uralan | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
18.08.1982 | Atommash | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
03.08.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.1982 | Nart | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
19.07.1982 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.07.1982 | Tsement | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
07.07.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Uralan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.07.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Atommash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.06.1982 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
12.06.1982 | Sokol | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Saratov |
06.06.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop |
28.05.1982 | Strela | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
20.05.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Rostselmash | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
12.05.1982 | Mashuk | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.05.1982 | Spartak Nalchik | | Druzhba Maykop | 4:2 (4:1) | |||
02.05.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Maykop |
29.04.1982 | Druzhba Maykop | | Terek | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |